Hotels in Pemberton Heights

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Pemberton Heights?

1. Best Western Plus Austin Central
Best Western Plus Austin Central5.2 km from Pemberton Heights
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,193 reviews)
The price is $84
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Drury Inn & Suites Austin North
Drury Inn & Suites Austin North6 km from Pemberton Heights
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,379 reviews)
The price is $80
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Holiday Inn Austin Midtown by IHG
Holiday Inn Austin Midtown by IHG5.2 km from Pemberton Heights
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $96
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

4. Embassy Suites by Hilton Austin Central
Embassy Suites by Hilton Austin Central5.4 km from Pemberton Heights
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,511 reviews)
The price is $98
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. Hampton Inn by Hilton Austin East Side 5th Street
Hampton Inn by Hilton Austin East Side 5th StreetHolly, 5.2 km from Pemberton Heights
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,323 reviews)
The price is $106
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Origin Austin, A Wyndham Hotel
Origin Austin, A Wyndham Hotel4.7 km from Pemberton Heights
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $139
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Austin SW - Sunset Valley by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Austin SW - Sunset Valley by IHG8.8 km from Pemberton Heights
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $95
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Orangewood Inn & Suites Midtown
Orangewood Inn & Suites Midtown9.2 km from Pemberton Heights
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,925 reviews)
The price is $61
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hampton Inn Austin North @ I - 35 & Hwy 183
Hampton Inn Austin North @ I - 35 & Hwy 1837 km from Pemberton Heights
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $84
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Home2 Suites by Hilton Austin East Side 5th Street
Home2 Suites by Hilton Austin East Side 5th StreetHolly, 5.2 km from Pemberton Heights
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (962 reviews)
The price is $110
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Sleep Inn & Suites Austin Northeast
Sleep Inn & Suites Austin Northeast9.6 km from Pemberton Heights
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $76
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

12. Hyatt House Austin/Downtown
Hyatt House Austin/Downtown3.2 km from Pemberton Heights
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,073 reviews)
The price is $107
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Tru by Hilton Austin Airport, TX
Tru by Hilton Austin Airport, TX10.3 km from Pemberton Heights
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,566 reviews)
The price is $80
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Holiday Inn Austin -Town Lake by IHG
Holiday Inn Austin -Town Lake by IHGRainey Street Historic District, 4.8 km from Pemberton Heights
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,820 reviews)
The price is $93
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Hilton Garden Inn Austin Airport
Hilton Garden Inn Austin Airport10.2 km from Pemberton Heights
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $93
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

16. Aiden Austin City Hotel
Aiden Austin City HotelSouth River City, 6.7 km from Pemberton Heights
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,087 reviews)
The price is $104
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Austin Downtown - University by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Austin Downtown - University by IHG3.3 km from Pemberton Heights
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,429 reviews)
The price is $71
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Hotel Viata
Hotel Viata7.3 km from Pemberton Heights
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $161
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Hampton Inn Austin/Oak Hill
Hampton Inn Austin/Oak Hill12.3 km from Pemberton Heights
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $102
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Homewood Suites by Hilton Austin Downtown
Homewood Suites by Hilton Austin DowntownRainey Street Historic District, 4.3 km from Pemberton Heights
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $114
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Pemberton Heights
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Austin @ The University / Capitol | 9.2 Wonderful 1,217 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Drury Inn & Suites Austin North | 9.6 Exceptional 1,379 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn by Hilton Austin East Side 5th Street | 9.4 Exceptional 1,323 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Plus Austin Central | 8.8 Excellent 1,193 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Austin East Side 5th Street | 9.6 Exceptional 962 reviews | View |
Check out reviews of Pemberton Heights hotels guests love

The Code Hotel
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Pemberton Heights









































































