Hotels near Three Kings Chapel Consua
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Three Kings Chapel?




1. Heritage Village Resort & Spa Goa
Heritage Village Resort & Spa Goa2.7 km from Three Kings Chapel
Soumya Ranjan
$95
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




2. TreeHouse Nova
TreeHouse Nova2.3 km from Three Kings Chapel
Birgit
$49
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




3. The Postcard Cuelim
The Postcard Cuelim0.9 km from Three Kings Chapel
$244
$288 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




4. The Queeny
The Queeny1.5 km from Three Kings Chapel
Bhulabhai Anthony
$32
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Casa de Souza
Casa de Souza2.6 km from Three Kings Chapel
Lavina
$26
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. The Postcard Saligao
The Postcard Saligao0.8 km from Three Kings Chapel
Charlotte
$253
$298 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. Courtyard By Marriott Goa Colva
Courtyard By Marriott Goa Colva8.8 km from Three Kings Chapel
Bosco
$105
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




8. Alila Diwa Goa - A Hyatt Brand
Alila Diwa Goa - A Hyatt Brand6.1 km from Three Kings Chapel
Catherine
$145
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




9. ITC Grand Goa, a Luxury Collection Resort & Spa, Goa
ITC Grand Goa, a Luxury Collection Resort & Spa, Goa3.6 km from Three Kings Chapel
Amritpal Singh
$242
$285 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Planet Hollywood Goa Beach Resort
Planet Hollywood Goa Beach Resort4.8 km from Three Kings Chapel
Shivaprasada
$81
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Kenilworth Resort & Spa
Kenilworth Resort & Spa4.6 km from Three Kings Chapel
Gurjeet SIngh
$122
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




12. Regenta Place Vasco Goa
Regenta Place Vasco Goa8.8 km from Three Kings Chapel
Mike
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Sea Queen Beach Resort and Spa
Sea Queen Beach Resort and Spa8.2 km from Three Kings Chapel
Phu
$89
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




14. TreeHouse Blue Hotel & Serviced Apartments
TreeHouse Blue Hotel & Serviced Apartments4.9 km from Three Kings Chapel
Shafqat
$44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Beleza By The Beach
Beleza By The Beach7.8 km from Three Kings Chapel
anthony
$97
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. Grand Hyatt Goa
Grand Hyatt Goa11.3 km from Three Kings Chapel
Dilanie
$153
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




17. TGF Dream Guest House
TGF Dream Guest House6.1 km from Three Kings Chapel
Cat
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. Fairfield by Marriott Goa Benaulim
Fairfield by Marriott Goa Benaulim11.8 km from Three Kings Chapel
Priyanka
$100
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




19. Nanu Beach Resort and Spa
Nanu Beach Resort and Spa7.6 km from Three Kings Chapel
Brandon
$59
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Martin's Comfort
Martin's Comfort6.5 km from Three Kings Chapel
Vasant
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Compare popular hotels close to Three Kings Chapel
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Heritage Village Resort & Spa Goa | 8.8 Excellent 212 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TreeHouse Nova | 8.6 Excellent 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Postcard Cuelim | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Queeny | 6.2 Good 60 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Casa de Souza | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View |
Other landmarks near Three Kings Chapel
Photo by Where Next
Arossim Beach
8.8/10 (61 reviews)
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Arossim Beach, located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Cansaulim. Catch the sunset by the shore at Utorda Beach and Cansaulim Beach, located nearby.

Utorda Beach
7.8/10 (16 reviews)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Utorda Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from central Utorda. Catch the sunset by the shore at Majorda Beach and Arossim Beach, located nearby.
Photo by Robin Schofield
Majorda Beach
8.6/10 (74 reviews)
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Majorda Beach, located 2.4 mi (3.9 km) from central Majorda. Catch the sunset by the shore at Utorda Beach and Sunset Beach, located nearby.
Cansaulim Beach
9.6/10 (16 reviews)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Cansaulim Beach located 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Cansaulim. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Arossim Beach located nearby.
Hollant Beach
6.8/10 (3 reviews)
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Hollant Beach, located 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Bogmolo. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Bogmallo Beach, Arossim Beach, and Utorda Beach.
Verna Industrial Estate
6.0/10 (2 reviews)
Verna Industrial Estate is worth a visit, located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Verna.
Mother of God Church
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
Mother of God Church is just one of the landmarks located 0.8 mi (1.4 km) from central Dongorim, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches.
Go-Kart Racing
Go-Kart Racing is 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from central Nuvem, why not stop by during your stay.





