Hotels in Dois Unidos
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Dois Unidos?

1. Villa Park Hotel Recife
Villa Park Hotel RecifeSanto Amaro, 6.1 km from Dois Unidos
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (560 reviews)
The price is $65
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. VilaHotell Recife
VilaHotell RecifeBoa Vista, 7.1 km from Dois Unidos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $49
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Pousada Recife
Pousada RecifeBoa Vista, 7.1 km from Dois Unidos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (156 reviews)
The price is $56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Haus Smart Living Recife
Haus Smart Living RecifeBoa Vista, 6.3 km from Dois Unidos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (165 reviews)
The price is $37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Motto By Hilton Recife
Motto By Hilton RecifeRecife Antigo, 8.6 km from Dois Unidos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (144 reviews)
The price is $60
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel Costeiro
Hotel Costeiro8.2 km from Dois Unidos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (570 reviews)
The price is $45
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Pousada do Amparo
Pousada do Amparo6.9 km from Dois Unidos
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (209 reviews)
The price is $67
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Hotel Pousada São Francisco
Hotel Pousada São Francisco7.7 km from Dois Unidos
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (177 reviews)
The price is $44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Casa Forte Prince por Yolo
Casa Forte Prince por YoloCasa Forte, 4.2 km from Dois Unidos
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Hotel 5 Sóis
Hotel 5 Sóis8.2 km from Dois Unidos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (121 reviews)
The price is $52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Pousada Convento da Conceição
Pousada Convento da Conceição7.1 km from Dois Unidos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is $40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Pousada dos Quatro Cantos
Pousada dos Quatro Cantos7.1 km from Dois Unidos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (145 reviews)
The price is $72
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. Rede Andrade Plaza Recife
Rede Andrade Plaza RecifeBoa Vista, 8 km from Dois Unidos
7.2 out of 10, Good, (1,282 reviews)
The price is $27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Baobá Pousada e SPA
Baobá Pousada e SPA7.7 km from Dois Unidos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is $47
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Novotel Recife Marina
Novotel Recife MarinaSão José, 9.1 km from Dois Unidos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (844 reviews)
The price is $129
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Vila Mar Hotel
Vila Mar Hotel7.5 km from Dois Unidos
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (14 reviews)
The price is $75
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Hotel 7 Colinas
Hotel 7 Colinas7.6 km from Dois Unidos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (315 reviews)
The price is $123
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Condomínio TOLIVE One Housi by Carpediem
Condomínio TOLIVE One Housi by CarpediemBoa Vista, 7.7 km from Dois Unidos
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (214 reviews)
The price is $36
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Hotel Central Recife
Hotel Central RecifeBoa Vista, 7.7 km from Dois Unidos
7.4 out of 10, Good, (174 reviews)
The price is $36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Hospedagem Simples Para Descanso
Hospedagem Simples Para DescansoVarzea, 5.8 km from Dois Unidos
The price is $11
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Dois Unidos
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Haus Smart Living Recife | 9.6 Exceptional 165 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villa Park Hotel Recife | 9.0 Wonderful 560 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada dos Quatro Cantos | 9.4 Exceptional 145 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Recife | 9.4 Exceptional 156 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pousada Convento da Conceição | 9.2 Wonderful 93 reviews | View |
Check out reviews of Dois Unidos hotels guests love

Rede Andrade Onda Mar
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Dois Unidos









































































