Hotels in Cervia
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay in Cervia?




2. MARITTIMO® Milano Marittima
MARITTIMO® Milano MarittimaCervia
$73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. Appartamenti le Vele - Siroli Collection
Appartamenti le Vele - Siroli CollectionCentro Storico
$39
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. MarePineta Resort
MarePineta ResortCervia
$135
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




6. Hotel Santiago
Hotel SantiagoCervia
$71
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. The Match Hotel
The Match HotelCentro Storico
$57
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Hotel Orchidea
Hotel OrchideaCentro Storico
$77
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




10. Elegance Suite Apartments - Siroli Collection
Elegance Suite Apartments - Siroli CollectionPinarella
$55
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Antica Dimora Le Misure
Antica Dimora Le MisureCentro Storico
$77
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




12. Bolina Suite Hotel
Bolina Suite HotelCervia
$98
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Hotel Premier & Suites
Hotel Premier & SuitesCervia
$135
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. Villa Liliana
Villa LilianaCentro Storico
$87
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Residence i Diamanti - Siroli Collection
Residence i Diamanti - Siroli CollectionPinarella
$52
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Hotel Lungomare
Hotel LungomareCentro Storico
$52
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




18. Grand Hotel Gallia
Grand Hotel GalliaCervia
$159
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




19. Hotel Genzianella
Hotel GenzianellaCentro Storico
$50
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Dante Family Beach Resort
Dante Family Beach ResortCentro Storico
$112
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Get last-minute hotel deals in Cervia and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$37 off
Hotel Premier & Suites$168
per night
$369 total
includes taxes & fees
$146
per night
$322 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$90
per night
$198 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$47 off
Hotel Orchidea$101
per night
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
$20 off
Elegance Suite Apartments - Siroli Collection$89
per night
$252 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Residence i Diamanti - Siroli Collection$73
per night
$217 total
includes taxes & fees
$39 off
Dante Family Beach Resort$174
per night
$383 total
includes taxes & fees
$51 off
Hotel Le Palme$227
per night
$500 total
includes taxes & fees
$19 off
Hotel Europa Milano Marittima$87
per night
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
$15 off
Hotel Premier & Suites$135
per night
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
Dante Family Beach Resort$112
per night
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
$13 off
Hotel Le Palme$116
per night
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
Grand Hotel Gallia$159
per night
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Cervia
$52
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$55
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$39
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
$57
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$50
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
$52
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
You may also like hotels with pools in Cervia
$73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
$98
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$73
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
$116
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
$135
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
$87
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
You can also stay at hotels with a spa in Cervia
$135
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
$116
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
$98
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$112
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
$73
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
$87
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




Altamarea Residence & Hotel
Altamarea Residence & HotelCentro Storico
$61
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Cervia
Pet friendly
Apartment
Family friendly
Waterpark
Our prices for hotels in Cervia are cheapest in May
Our prices for hotels in Cervia are cheapest in May
Price trends for hotels in Cervia
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top neighborhoods in Cervia
Centro Storico
The Centro Storico neighborhood offers attractions such as Piazza Garibaldi and Museum of Salt.
Pinarella
Pinarella's Pinarella neighborhood offers attractions including Pine Forests.
Top landmarks in Cervia

Cervia - Milano Marittima Pine Forest
8.8/10 (65 reviews)
Cervia - Milano Marittima Pine Forest is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Milano Marittima, why not stop by during your stay.

Papeete Beach
8.0/10 (31 reviews)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Papeete Beach located 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Milano Marittima. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Bagno Fantini Club.

Cervia Thermal Baths
8.0/10 (17 reviews)
If massages and hot tubs are your thing, you might want to check out Cervia Thermal Baths in Milano Marittima.

Adriatic Golf Club Cervia
7.4/10 (13 reviews)
You might want to play some rounds at Adriatic Golf Club Cervia, located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Milano Marittima.

Casa delle Farfalle
7.6/10 (21 reviews)
Casa delle Farfalle is worth a visit, located 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Milano Marittima.

Cervia Town Hall
8.2/10 (22 reviews)
Cervia Town Hall is worth a pic or two when discovering Centro Storico.

Piazza Garibaldi
9.0/10 (11 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Piazza Garibaldi— just one of the monuments in Centro Storico.

Minigolf Centrale
7.6/10 (17 reviews)
Milano Marittima is home to Minigolf Centrale, so why not stop by during your stay in Milano Marittima.
Learn more about Cervia
Cervia is well-known for its attractions such as Parco della Salina di Cervia and Adriatic Golf Club Cervia.
See all hotels in Cervia
Check out reviews of Cervia hotels guests love
Palazzo Galletti Abbiosi
10/10 Excellent
"Wonderful location"
Hotel Aria
10/10 Excellent
"I stayed at Hotel Aria in Rimini from 17 to 19 October and had an excellent experience. This is a hotel I would highly recommend to anyone visiting Rimini. The hotel was excellent in every respect, with high standards of cleanliness throughout and very good facilities. My room was spacious, a really good size, and very comfortable. I was particularly impressed by the excellent amenities provided, including a generous selection of toiletries and hotel slippers. Although I had brought my own slippers and toiletries, I ended up using the hotel slippers, which was a nice touch. The complimentary buffet breakfast was another highlight. The quality of the food was very good, and it was a great way to start the day. What really made my stay special was the staff, who were consistently friendly, welcoming and extremely helpful. Combined with the spacious rooms, excellent amenities and outstanding cleanliness, the hotel offered a very high standard of accommodation. I thoroughly enjoyed my stay and would definitely recommend Hotel Aria to anyone looking for excellent accommodation in Rimini. It deserves 5 out of 5 stars from me. I could not fault the overall experience and would happily stay here again on a future visit. An excellent hotel that delivers on comfort, quality, cleanliness and customer service!"
Hotel Royal Plaza
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely hotel located near the town and beach. We were allowed to check in early, which was a great help. Staff were friendly and welcoming. Hotel was clean and and we loved the use of the pool. Breakfast was good with a a mixture of decent items to choose from. Would definitely recommend this hotel."
Hotel Corallo Rimini
10/10 Excellent
"Nice property Friendly staff"
Savoia Hotel Rimini
8/10 Good
"Excellent clean hotel in a great area with fantastic views. The staff were extra friendly and the free breakfast was delish! Highly recommend! I give this an overall excellent…unfortunately I cannot click on the last star (excellent) because it doesn’t fit on my phone screen."
Hotel Palace
10/10 Excellent
"Great place and nice staff."
Residence i Diamanti - Siroli Collection
10/10 Excellent
"Short walk to the beach. Great facilities in the apartment with a mini kitchen and washer available. Here for the IM, location was great 200m from the end of transition. Rental bikes available from the hotel for a small fee to allow easy access to other parts of Cervia. Check-in was easy and completed prior to arrival, hotel staff were very helpful for all requests."
Hotel Miramare
8/10 Good
"Great location and staff were really friendly"
Hotel Executive
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect hotel - Booked this hotel due to its position as it was perfect for where we were going. The hotel was easy to find and the parking was next to the hotel - good for motorcyclist. The staff were very helpful and friendly and the room was spotless and comfortable. The staff recommended and booked a table at the local restaurant which was perfect - and had a 10% discount for Hotel guests. Breakfast again was first class and I would definitely recommend this hotel."




































































































