Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Dinard?




1. Royal Emeraude Hotel Dinard - MGallery Collection
Royal Emeraude Hotel Dinard - MGallery CollectionDinard
$143
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. Hôtel Barrière Le Grand Hôtel Dinard
Hôtel Barrière Le Grand Hôtel DinardDinard
$360
$401 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. Hôtel du Parc Dinard
Hôtel du Parc DinardDinard
$77
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. Castelbrac Hôtel & Spa
Castelbrac Hôtel & SpaDinard
$295
$330 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




5. Hôtel Emeria Dinard Thalasso & Spa
Hôtel Emeria Dinard Thalasso & SpaDinard
$191
$215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




6. Hôtel Saint-Michel
Hôtel Saint-MichelDinard
$75
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




7. Citotel Les Alizes
Citotel Les AlizesDinard
$92
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




8. Restaurant Hotel Didier Méril
Restaurant Hotel Didier MérilDinard
$110
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




9. Best Western Hotel Le Crystal Dinard
Best Western Hotel Le Crystal DinardDinard
$86
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




10. Hôtel Dinard Balmoral
Hôtel Dinard BalmoralDinard
$73
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




11. Logis Hôtel Restaurant le Printania
Logis Hôtel Restaurant le PrintaniaDinard
$117
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. La Maison des Armateurs
La Maison des ArmateursIntra Muros
$87
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




13. Golden Tulip Saint Malo - Le Grand Bé
Golden Tulip Saint Malo - Le Grand BéIntra Muros
$99
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. L'Hôtel Particulier Ascott
L'Hôtel Particulier AscottSaint-Servan
$82
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




15. Hôtel France et Chateaubriand
Hôtel France et ChateaubriandIntra Muros
$74
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




16. Maison Vauban
Maison VaubanIntra Muros
$115
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




17. Hôtel Quic en Groigne
Hôtel Quic en GroigneIntra Muros
$106
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Hôtel des Marins
Hôtel des MarinsIntra Muros
$74
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. Hôtel Anne de Bretagne
Hôtel Anne de BretagneIntra Muros
$98
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




20. Hôtel Le Nouveau Monde
Hôtel Le Nouveau MondeCourtoisville-Sillon-Moka
$183
$206 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18
Get last-minute hotel deals in Dinard and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$35 off
Hôtel Emeria Dinard Thalasso & Spa$332
per night
$740 total
includes taxes & fees
$52 off
Logis Hôtel Restaurant le Printania $233
per night
$518 total
includes taxes & fees
$122 off
Castelbrac Hôtel & Spa$550
per night
$1,220 total
includes taxes & fees
$270 off
Restaurant Hotel Didier Méril$350
per night
$778 total
includes taxes & fees
$91 off
Hôtel Anne de Bretagne$263
per night
$588 total
includes taxes & fees
$51 off
Hôtel des Marins$229
per night
$510 total
includes taxes & fees
$66 off
Hôtel France et Chateaubriand$298
per night
$661 total
includes taxes & fees
$68 off
Grand Hôtel de Courtoisville$308
per night
$687 total
includes taxes & fees




Les Ambassadeurs, Logis Hotel, sa crêperie et son rooftop - Saint Malo Plage
Les Ambassadeurs, Logis Hotel, sa crêperie et son rooftop - Saint Malo PlageCourtoisville-Sillon-Moka
$81 off
Les Ambassadeurs, Logis Hotel, sa crêperie et son rooftop - Saint Malo Plage$229
per night
$593 total
includes taxes & fees
$146 off
La Maison des Armateurs$413
per night
$919 total
includes taxes & fees
$61 off
Hôtel Cartier$276
per night
$613 total
includes taxes & fees
$102 off
Hôtel de la Cité$290
per night
$643 total
includes taxes & fees
$163
per night
$366 total
includes taxes & fees
$168
per night
$376 total
includes taxes & fees
$30 off
Golden Tulip Saint Malo - Le Grand Bé$114
per night
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
$25 off
Restaurant Hotel Didier Méril$110
per night
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
$36 off
Castelbrac Hôtel & Spa$324
per night
$361 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Hôtel Dinard Balmoral$89
per night
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
$13 off
La Maison des Armateurs$115
per night
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Hôtel des Marins$74
per night
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
$33 off
Hotel La Villefromoy$108
per night
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Hôtel France et Chateaubriand$128
per night
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
$11 off
L'Hôtel Particulier Ascott$100
per night
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
$39 off
Hotel Oceania Saint Malo$220
per night
$246 total
includes taxes & fees
$22 off
Grand Hôtel de Courtoisville$198
per night
$223 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Hôtel de la Cité$79
per night
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Escale Oceania Saint-Malo$94
per night
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Hôtel de l'Univers$90
per night
$102 total
includes taxes & fees




Les Ambassadeurs, Logis Hotel, sa crêperie et son rooftop - Saint Malo Plage
Les Ambassadeurs, Logis Hotel, sa crêperie et son rooftop - Saint Malo PlageCourtoisville-Sillon-Moka
$99
per night
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Dinard




Royal Emeraude Hotel Dinard - MGallery Collection
Royal Emeraude Hotel Dinard - MGallery CollectionDinard
$143
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
$110
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
$117
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
$99
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
$191
$215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
$360
$401 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
$87
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20



























































































