Hotels near Robinson Beach Mandelieu-La-Napoule
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Robinson Beach?

1. Hotel Casarose
Hotel Casarose0.8 km from Robinson Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (152 reviews)
The price is $132
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

2. Hotel des Victoires by Soniho
Hotel des Victoires by Soniho2.3 km from Robinson Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (96 reviews)
The price is $56
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

3. Comfort Aparthotel Cannes Mandelieu
Comfort Aparthotel Cannes Mandelieu0.7 km from Robinson Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (557 reviews)
The price is $59
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

4. Pullman Cannes Mandelieu
Pullman Cannes MandelieuMandelieu-la-Napoule Beach, 0.3 km from Robinson Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (660 reviews)
The price is $154
$177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

5. Hollywood Hotel Cannes
Hollywood Hotel Cannes2 km from Robinson Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (72 reviews)
The price is $59
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

6. ibis Cannes Mandelieu
ibis Cannes MandelieuLes Termes, 1.7 km from Robinson Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (390 reviews)
The price is $48
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. B&B HOTEL Cannes La Bocca Plage
B&B HOTEL Cannes La Bocca Plage2.2 km from Robinson Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (325 reviews)
The price is $55
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Mercure Cannes Mandelieu
Mercure Cannes Mandelieu1.4 km from Robinson Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (218 reviews)
The price is $95
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

9. Residhotel Villa Maupassant
Residhotel Villa Maupassant3.1 km from Robinson Beach
6.6 out of 10, Good, (403 reviews)
The price is $48
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Résidence Pierre & Vacances Cannes Verrerie
Résidence Pierre & Vacances Cannes Verrerie3.2 km from Robinson Beach
6.6 out of 10, Good, (329 reviews)
The price is $107
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

11. Résidence La Palme d'Azur Cannes Verrerie
Résidence La Palme d'Azur Cannes Verrerie3.1 km from Robinson Beach
5.4 out of 10, (66 reviews)
The price is $150
$278 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Les 3 rivieres à mandelieu
Les 3 rivieres à mandelieuLes Termes, 2.2 km from Robinson Beach
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is $73
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Comfort Aparthotel Mandelieu la Napoule Village
Comfort Aparthotel Mandelieu la Napoule Village1.7 km from Robinson Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (488 reviews)
The price is $50
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

14. Mandelieu Azur riviera
Mandelieu Azur riviera2.7 km from Robinson Beach
The price is $137
$164 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. Ilot du Golf, BW Premier Collection
Ilot du Golf, BW Premier Collection0.9 km from Robinson Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (247 reviews)
The price is $90
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

16. B&B Hotel Cannes La Bocca Plage
B&B Hotel Cannes La Bocca Plage2.2 km from Robinson Beach
The price is $53
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

17. ResidHotel Cannes Festival
ResidHotel Cannes Festival2.9 km from Robinson Beach
6.0 out of 10, Good, (557 reviews)
The price is $40
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Carlton Cannes, a Regent Hotel
Carlton Cannes, a Regent Hotel6.6 km from Robinson Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (241 reviews)
The price is $298
$338 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Le XV Cannes
Le XV Cannes6.4 km from Robinson Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is $226
$338 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Anchor Cannes Riviera
Anchor Cannes Riviera6.9 km from Robinson Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is $84
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Robinson Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Casarose | 9.2 Wonderful 152 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel des Victoires by Soniho | 8.8 Excellent 96 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Aparthotel Cannes Mandelieu | 8.6 Excellent 557 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pullman Cannes Mandelieu | 8.4 Very good 660 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hollywood Hotel Cannes | 8.0 Very good 72 reviews | View |




































































