Hotels near Manneken Pis Statue Brussels

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Manneken Pis Statue?

1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.7 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (548 reviews)
The price is $157
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.7 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $150
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $411
$467 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

6. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels1 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is $99
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 0.6 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $174
$202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 1.2 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is $237
$272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $113
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGallery
Le Louise Hotel Brussels - MGalleryIxelles, 1.1 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $162
$188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B1 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is $173
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.6 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $195
$224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.3 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (673 reviews)
The price is $184
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.3 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,903 reviews)
The price is $126
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.5 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $126
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels1.1 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (218 reviews)
The price is $129
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 0.9 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (172 reviews)
The price is $313
$357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. 9Hotel Central
9Hotel Central0.7 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,030 reviews)
The price is $113
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Maison Arya
Maison Arya0.9 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (40 reviews)
The price is $104
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Aris Grand-Place Hotel
Aris Grand-Place HotelGrand-Place, 0.3 km from Manneken Pis Statue
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,377 reviews)
The price is $126
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

































































