Hotels near Brussels Stock Exchange Brussels
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Brussels Stock Exchange?




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.5 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Maria
$185
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.6 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Debra
$150
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel0.2 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Mary
$143
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.2 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
David
$390
$443 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




5. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 0.9 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Franz
$170
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine0.4 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Barry
$127
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.9 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Erin
$99
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Margaret
$205
$236 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Fishmarket B&B
Fishmarket B&B0.6 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Paulette
$191
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




10. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
angela
$146
$170 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.4 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Luke
$126
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.3 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Victoria
$178
$205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels0.8 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Neil
$107
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Aris Grand-Place Hotel
Aris Grand-Place HotelGrand-Place, 0.3 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Matthew
$122
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection
Cardo Brussels, Autograph Collection1 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Vivek
$127
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels Centre
Juliana Hotel & Spa - Brussels CentreBroekwijk, 0.6 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
David
$319
$364 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




17. Hotel des Galeries
Hotel des GaleriesIlot Sacré, 0.3 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Deborah
$142
$165 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




18. Hotel La Grande Cloche
Hotel La Grande ClocheStalingrad, 0.6 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Jamillah
$94
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




19. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG1.1 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Charlene
$137
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City
DoubleTree by Hilton Brussels City1.1 km from Brussels Stock Exchange
Neeraj
$145
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Other landmarks near Brussels Stock Exchange
Photo by Jim Lewis
Place de la Bourse
Place de la Bourse is worth passing through for a few pics when in Lower Town.

Brussels City Hall
9.0/10 (73 reviews)
Brussels City Hall is worth a pic or two when discovering Quartier du Centre - Centrumwijk. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area.

Grand Casino Brussels
You might want to try your luck with an evening at Grand Casino Brussels in Quartier du Centre - Centrumwijk.
Hotel de Bellevue
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
If museums are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Hotel de Bellevue in Quartier du Centre - Centrumwijk. You can also discover the art galleries and monuments in the area. If you want to see more of the museums in Brussels, you can easily walk to Belgian Comic Strip Center or Editions Jacques Brel.
Matonge
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Matonge— just one of the monuments in Quartier du Centre - Centrumwijk. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the museums and art galleries in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here.
Star Casino
Looking to hit the casinos? Why not spend the evening at Star Casino in Quartier du Centre - Centrumwijk to find out if luck is your lady.
Broussaille
8.6/10 (14 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Broussaille— just one of the monuments in Quartier du Centre - Centrumwijk. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the art galleries and museums in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here.
The King's House
9.0/10 (17 reviews)
If museums are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at The King's House in Quartier du Centre - Centrumwijk. You can also discover the art galleries and monuments in the area. If you want to see more of the museums in Brussels, you can easily walk to Museum of Musical Instruments or Royal Museums of Fine Arts of Belgium.
