Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Boulevard Mall?




1. Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award HotelLas Vegas Strip, 2.7 km from Boulevard Mall
Michael
$159
$243 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




2. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas2.3 km from Boulevard Mall
Alberto
$65
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. The Palazzo at The Venetian
The Palazzo at The VenetianLas Vegas Strip, 3.1 km from Boulevard Mall
Salvatore
$127
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




4. Ahern Hotel Las Vegas
Ahern Hotel Las VegasGateway District, 3.1 km from Boulevard Mall
Ramiro
$89
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.9 km from Boulevard Mall
Manal
$279
$379 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




6. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino2.6 km from Boulevard Mall
Janice
$39
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee
Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee1.1 km from Boulevard Mall
Aubrey
$128
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




8. Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton
Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton2.4 km from Boulevard Mall
michael
$64
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




9. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel2.8 km from Boulevard Mall
Yvette
$142
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts World
Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.8 km from Boulevard Mall
vito
$270
$368 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center1.9 km from Boulevard Mall
SHEILA
$144
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




12. Hilton Grand Vacations Club on the Las Vegas Strip
Hilton Grand Vacations Club on the Las Vegas StripLas Vegas Strip, 2.8 km from Boulevard Mall
Salvador
$78
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center1.1 km from Boulevard Mall
Rogeliio
$135
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort3 km from Boulevard Mall
Ron
$87
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. Encore at Wynn Las Vegas
Encore at Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.8 km from Boulevard Mall
Nissim
$279
$379 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott
Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott1.9 km from Boulevard Mall
John
$161
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. SAHARA Las Vegas
SAHARA Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2.8 km from Boulevard Mall
John
$10
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Las Vegas Marriott
Las Vegas Marriott2.2 km from Boulevard Mall
Javid
$178
$202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center2.1 km from Boulevard Mall
Jeannie
$135
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




20. Embassy Suites by Hilton Las Vegas
Embassy Suites by Hilton Las Vegas2 km from Boulevard Mall
Lupe
$122
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels close to Boulevard Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 18,672 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas | 9.2 Wonderful 1,788 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Palazzo at The Venetian | 9.4 Exceptional 9,906 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ahern Hotel Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 11,959 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Wynn Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 10,749 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Boulevard Mall
Atomic Museum
8.0/10 (5 reviews)
Atomic Museum is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Paradise, why not stop by during your stay. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you want to experience more of the culture Paradise has to offer, head to Las Vegas Convention Center, The Venetian Casino, and The Linq.
Filipino Town
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Filipino Town when in Paradise. If you have fun at Filipino Town, you'll love High Roller and Adventuredome Theme Park, both located nearby.
Las Vegas National Golf Club
You might want to play some rounds at Las Vegas National Golf Club, located 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from central Paradise. Let yourself be amazed at the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If Las Vegas National Golf Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Wynn Golf Course, and The Club at Sunrise are also nearby.
Clark County Library
Clark County Library is worth a visit, located 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from central Paradise. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
Hamburger Mary's - Las Vegas
You could stop off for a few afternoon drinks at Hamburger Mary's - Las Vegas when visiting Paradise.
The Dive Bar
You could stop off for a few afternoon drinks at The Dive Bar when visiting Paradise.
Red Dwarf
If you find yourself in Winchester, you can stop off for a few drinks or snacks at Red Dwarf.
South Halls - Las Vegas Convention Center
If you're looking for things to do when staying in Paradise, go to South Halls - Las Vegas Convention Center.





