Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Pula Airport (PUY)

1. Hotel Aurora
Hotel Aurora3 km from Pula (PUY)
6.4 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is $150
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. Captain Emo City Apartments
Captain Emo City Apartments6.2 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is $44
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

3. Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort
Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort8.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is $128
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. S. Martino Rooms
S. Martino Rooms6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is $54
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Hotel & Restaurant Milan
Hotel & Restaurant Milan8.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is $147
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Park Plaza Histria Pula
Park Plaza Histria Pula9.4 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $128
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Adrion Aparthotel
Adrion Aparthotel8.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is $85
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel
Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel9.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (135 reviews)
The price is $229
$259 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Hostel Antique
Hostel Antique6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is $42
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Villetta Phasiana
Villetta Phasiana10 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (97 reviews)
The price is $91
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Polesana Rooms
Polesana Rooms6.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is $48
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. Boutique Suites Joyce
Boutique Suites Joyce6.8 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (254 reviews)
The price is $86
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Stella Adria
Stella Adria8.8 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is $79
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

14. Hotel La Grisa
Hotel La Grisa19.3 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is $108
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. D&A City Center Apartments
D&A City Center Apartments6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (65 reviews)
The price is $92
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. San Martino Rooms
San Martino Rooms6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is $54
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Artena Hotel
Artena Hotel5.7 km from Pula (PUY)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (55 reviews)
The price is $88
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Premantura Resort - Hotel & Restaurant
Premantura Resort - Hotel & Restaurant10 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (98 reviews)
The price is $101
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

19. D&A Center Apartments
D&A Center Apartments6.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is $79
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Hotel Amfiteatar
Hotel Amfiteatar6.5 km from Pula (PUY)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (103 reviews)
The price is $101
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pula (PUY)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Aurora | 6.4 Good 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Captain Emo City Apartments | 9.6 Exceptional 116 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort | 9.2 Wonderful 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() S. Martino Rooms | 9.8 Exceptional 40 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel & Restaurant Milan | 9.6 Exceptional 72 reviews | View |

































































