Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Pula Airport (PUY)

1. Hotel Aurora
Hotel Aurora3 km from Pula (PUY)
6.4 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is $151
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

2. Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort
Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort8.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is $114
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

3. Park Plaza Histria Pula
Park Plaza Histria Pula9.4 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $129
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17

4. Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel
Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel9.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (135 reviews)
The price is $226
$255 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

5. Adrion Aparthotel
Adrion Aparthotel8.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (115 reviews)
The price is $77
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16

6. Hotel & Restaurant Milan
Hotel & Restaurant Milan8.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is $147
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Visula Hotel & Spa - New Opening 2026
Visula Hotel & Spa - New Opening 20268.6 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is $105
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

8. S. Martino Rooms
S. Martino Rooms6.4 km from Pula (PUY)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is $60
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Villa Brandestini
Villa Brandestini6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (67 reviews)
The price is $110
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. Brijuni Hotel Istra
Brijuni Hotel Istra12.2 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (31 reviews)
The price is $118
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16

11. Hostel Antique
Hostel Antique6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is $44
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Villetta Phasiana
Villetta Phasiana10 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (97 reviews)
The price is $97
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. B&B Arena Prestige Rooms
B&B Arena Prestige Rooms6.1 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (24 reviews)
The price is $89
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18

15. Old City Studios 2 - Adults only
Old City Studios 2 - Adults only6.9 km from Pula (PUY)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is $84
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14

16. Hotel Scaletta
Hotel Scaletta6.2 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (306 reviews)
The price is $78
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Polesana Rooms
Polesana Rooms6.6 km from Pula (PUY)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (26 reviews)
The price is $54
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Hotel Amfiteatar
Hotel Amfiteatar6.5 km from Pula (PUY)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (101 reviews)
The price is $81
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

19. Boutique Suites Joyce
Boutique Suites Joyce6.8 km from Pula (PUY)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (253 reviews)
The price is $86
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

20. Stella Adria
Stella Adria8.8 km from Pula (PUY)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is $79
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Pula (PUY)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Aurora | 6.4 Good 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Monumenti Heritage Hotel & Resort | 9.4 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Plaza Histria Pula | 8.8 Excellent 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hotel Brioni Pula A Radisson Collection Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 135 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Adrion Aparthotel | 9.4 Exceptional 115 reviews | View |


































































