Hotels near Hôtel de Ville Epernay
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Hôtel de Ville?




1. Le 25Bis by Leclerc Briant
Le 25Bis by Leclerc Briant0.3 km from Hôtel de Ville
Scott
$368
$406 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Les Suites BB
Les Suites BB0.2 km from Hôtel de Ville
Dean
$330
$365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




3. Hôtel Margaux
Hôtel Margaux0.1 km from Hôtel de Ville
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
$246
$282 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Campanile Epernay Dizy
Campanile Epernay Dizy2.6 km from Hôtel de Ville
Josefin
$68
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Hôtel Jean Moët
Hôtel Jean Moët< 0.1 km from Hôtel de Ville
Julie
$188
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. La Villa Eugène
La Villa Eugène1.2 km from Hôtel de Ville
Friedrich
$234
$265 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




7. B&B HOTEL Epernay
B&B HOTEL Epernay1 km from Hôtel de Ville
Mark
$66
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. Hotel Les Grains D'argent
Hotel Les Grains D'argent2.6 km from Hôtel de Ville
Anonymous traveler
$99
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




9. Hotel Le Colbert
Hotel Le Colbert1.1 km from Hôtel de Ville
Olga
$47
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Hôtel de Champagne
Hôtel de Champagne0.3 km from Hôtel de Ville
Helle
$84
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Kyriad Epernay
Kyriad Epernay0.9 km from Hôtel de Ville
Karen
$76
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Premiere Classe Epernay
Premiere Classe Epernay1 km from Hôtel de Ville
cherif
$51
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




13. ibis Epernay Centre Ville
ibis Epernay Centre Ville0.5 km from Hôtel de Ville
Brooke
$90
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




14. Bagatelle
Bagatelle2.1 km from Hôtel de Ville
Susan
$67
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




15. Vacancéole - Les Demeures Champenoises Confort
Vacancéole - Les Demeures Champenoises Confort1.9 km from Hôtel de Ville
Billy
$70
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




16. Vacancéole - Les Demeures Champenoises
Vacancéole - Les Demeures Champenoises1.8 km from Hôtel de Ville
Magdalena
$63
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




17. Hotel Castel Jeanson
Hotel Castel Jeanson3.5 km from Hôtel de Ville
Gitte
$128
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




18. Sawan
Sawan17.1 km from Hôtel de Ville
Paulus
$111
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. Domaine Sacret Champagne Chambre d'hôtes
Domaine Sacret Champagne Chambre d'hôtes3.5 km from Hôtel de Ville
Rachel
$183
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




20. Loisium Wine & Spa Hotel Champagne
Loisium Wine & Spa Hotel Champagne5.5 km from Hôtel de Ville
Angela
$199
$230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Other landmarks near Hôtel de Ville
Avenue de Champagne
9.4/10 (157 reviews)
You might want to get your camera out and head to Avenue de Champagne— just one of the landmarks located 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Epernay.
Moët et Chandon
9.0/10 (195 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Moët et Chandon, just one of the places to visit in the heart of Epernay. If you enjoy your tour, head to Perrier Jouet or Champagne Château de Boursault, both within a short walk.
Le Ballon Captif d'Epernay
9.4/10 (9 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Le Ballon Captif d'Epernay when visiting the center of Epernay. If you'd also like to explore some of the parks in Epernay, head to Montagne de Reims Regional Natural Park and The Vix Park.
Perrier Jouet
9.0/10 (27 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Perrier Jouet, just one of the places to visit in the heart of Epernay. If you enjoy your tour, head to Moët et Chandon or Champagne Château de Boursault, both within a short walk.
Église Notre-Dame
10.0/10 (1 review)
Église Notre-Dame is in the heart of Epernay, so why not stop by during your stay.
Champagne Georges Cartier
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Champagne Georges Cartier, just one of the places to visit in the heart of Epernay. If you enjoy your tour, head to Moët et Chandon or Perrier Jouet, both within a short walk.
Champagne Pol Roger
Travelers might want a tour of Champagne Pol Roger, just one of the places to visit in the heart of Epernay. If you enjoy your tour, head to Perrier Jouet or Moët et Chandon, both within a short walk.
Champagne Château de Boursault
8.8/10 (5 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Champagne Château de Boursault, just one of the places to visit in the heart of Epernay. If you enjoy your tour, head to Moët et Chandon or Leclerc-Briant, both within a short walk.
