Hotels near Theatre de Dix Heures
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Theatre de Dix Heures?




1. Grand Hotel De Turin
Grand Hotel De Turin0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Charlotte
$96
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Hôtel des Peintres - Newly Opened in September 2026
Hôtel des Peintres - Newly Opened in September 20260.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
MORRIS
$216
$238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Hotel Des Arts Paris Montmartre
Hotel Des Arts Paris MontmartreMontmartre, 0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Amielle
$183
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Hotel Bus Palladium
Hotel Bus Palladium0.2 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Elizabeth
$428
$471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & Apartments
Maison La Bohème Montmartre - Studios & ApartmentsMontmartre, 0.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Sharon
$122
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Hotel Le Ballu
Hotel Le Ballu0.5 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Brandi De La
$218
$266 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa
Maison Souquet, Hotel & Spa0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Jiwon
$423
$492 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. 1er Etage SoPi
1er Etage SoPi0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Terry
$197
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier Collection
Hôtel Littéraire Marcel Aymé, BW Premier CollectionMontmartre, 0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Arthur
$124
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Hôtel Joyce - Astotel
Hôtel Joyce - Astotel0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
John
$116
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Hotel Massé
Hotel Massé0.2 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Alejandro
$223
$265 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




12. HIGHSTAY Maisons - Vintimille
HIGHSTAY Maisons - Vintimille0.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Regina
$306
$356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




13. Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA
Hoy Paris - Home of YOGA0.3 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Emily
$175
$211 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. Hôtel Joke - Astotel
Hôtel Joke - Astotel0.3 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Sarah
$106
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




15. Hotel R de Paris
Hotel R de Paris0.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Briana
$173
$209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




16. Le Relais Montmartre
Le Relais MontmartreMontmartre, 0.4 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
John
$159
$194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Mom’Art Hotel
Mom’Art HotelMontmartre, 0.5 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Nicole
$194
$233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Hotel Le Cardinal
Hotel Le Cardinal0.6 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Karl
$168
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




19. Hotel Avama Montmartre
Hotel Avama Montmartre0.1 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
Lee
$90
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Grand Pigalle Experimental
Grand Pigalle Experimental0.2 km from Theatre de Dix Heures
michael
$194
$232 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Other landmarks near Theatre de Dix Heures
Place Pigalle
8.0/10 (12 reviews)
Place Pigalle is worth passing through for a few pics when in 9th Arrondissement. Our travelers also love the art galleries, cathedral, and museums in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here. Paris has lots of other big landmarks you might want to visit such as Arc de Triomphe and Notre-Dame.
Theatre la Cible
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Theatre la Cible in 9th Arrondissement. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, La Cigale Theater, Moulin Rouge, and Le Trianon are all a short walk away.
Les trois baudets
Les trois baudets is a venue in Pigalle. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Moulin Rouge, La Cigale Theater, and Le Trianon are all a short walk away.
LA NOUVELLE EVE
LA NOUVELLE EVE is a venue in 9th Arrondissement. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Moulin Rouge, La Cigale Theater, and Casino de Paris are all a short walk away.
Theatre Fontaine
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Theatre Fontaine in 9th Arrondissement. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Moulin Rouge, La Cigale Theater, and Casino de Paris are all a short walk away.
Comédie de Paris
Comédie de Paris is a venue in 9th Arrondissement. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Moulin Rouge, La Cigale Theater, and Casino de Paris are all a short walk away.
Promenade Coccinelle
Promenade Coccinelle is worth a pic or two when discovering Pigalle.
Rue des Abbessees
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Rue des Abbessees in Montmartre. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, monuments, and art galleries in the area. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. Splash some more cash at Rue Lepic, Galeries Lafayette, and Printemps Department Store.
