Hotels near Zipline Dolinka Bled Bled
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Zipline Dolinka Bled?




1. Penzion Kaps
Penzion Kaps0.7 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Jack
$111
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. eco boutique hotel A.M.S. Beagle Bled
eco boutique hotel A.M.S. Beagle Bled2.7 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
stuart
$157
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




3. Penzion Berc
Penzion Berc0.7 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Janneane
$114
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Aparthotel Gaja
Aparthotel Gaja0.6 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Kode
$137
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20




5. Triglav Bled
Triglav Bled1.8 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Awais
$107
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




6. Old Bled House
Old Bled House0.6 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
David
$109
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




7. Bled Paradise Apartments
Bled Paradise Apartments1.8 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Sophie
$143
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. HOTEL STARKL HERITAGE & UNIQUE
HOTEL STARKL HERITAGE & UNIQUE1.5 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Robert
$133
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




9. Rooms Murka
Rooms Murka0.2 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Per
$129
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




10. Rooms & Apartments Pr Matjon
Rooms & Apartments Pr Matjon2.1 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Igal
$154
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




11. Vila Alpina
Vila Alpina1.6 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Geoffrey
$88
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Rikli Balance Hotel - Sava Hotels & Resorts
Rikli Balance Hotel - Sava Hotels & Resorts0.6 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Marilyn
$140
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Bled Rose Hotel
Bled Rose Hotel< 0.1 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Karen
$156
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Central Bled House
Central Bled House0.5 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Viktoria
$89
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




15. Hotel Park - Sava Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Park - Sava Hotels & Resorts0.4 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Robert
$129
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Hotel Julian Alps
Hotel Julian Alps3.2 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Grant
$94
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




17. Guesthouse Resje
Guesthouse Resje14.6 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Kate
$77
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




18. Hotel Bohinj
Hotel Bohinj19.8 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Olivija Mirijana
$182
$205 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




19. Vila Radolca Apartments and Rooms
Vila Radolca Apartments and Rooms6.3 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Lone
$133
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




20. Apartment house Jager
Apartment house Jager16.5 km from Zipline Dolinka Bled
Gerald
$63
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Compare popular hotels close to Zipline Dolinka Bled
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Penzion Kaps | 10.0 Exceptional 131 reviews | View | |||||
![]() eco boutique hotel A.M.S. Beagle Bled | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Penzion Berc | 9.8 Exceptional 112 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aparthotel Gaja | 9.8 Exceptional 46 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Triglav Bled | 9.6 Exceptional 333 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Zipline Dolinka Bled

Bled Castle
9.0/10 (472 reviews)
Bled Castle is 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Bled, why not stop by during your stay.

Lake Bled
9.6/10 (786 reviews)
Lake Bled is 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Bled, and is a popular place to see during your stay.

Church of Sv Marika Bozja
8.6/10 (56 reviews)
Church of Sv Marika Bozja is 1.2 mi (2 km) from central Bled, why not stop by during your stay.
St. Martin's Parish Church
8.8/10 (45 reviews)
St. Martin's Parish Church is 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from central Bled, why not stop by during your stay.
Hom Hill
You might want to head out to Hom Hill for some fresh mountain air and a bird's-eye view of Kowloon.
Provost’s House Museum
8.4/10 (5 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see in Bled, then you might want to head to Provost’s House Museum. You can also discover the churches and cathedral in the area. If you want to see more of the museums in Bled, Gingerbread Museum and Hunting Museum aren't far.





