Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Teatro Accademico?




1. Magrine Castelfranco Veneto
Magrine Castelfranco Veneto3.1 km from Teatro Accademico
Niels
$95
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Albergo Roma, BW Signature Collection
Albergo Roma, BW Signature Collection0.2 km from Teatro Accademico
John
$114
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




3. Hotel Alla Torre
Hotel Alla Torre0.2 km from Teatro Accademico
Patience Ruth
$111
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




4. Home Hotel
Home Hotel1.7 km from Teatro Accademico
Randall
$66
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Albergo Al Moretto
Albergo Al Moretto0.3 km from Teatro Accademico
Richard D
$124
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




6. Hotel Fior
Hotel Fior1.3 km from Teatro Accademico
Walter
$86
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Lilly's Home
Lilly's Home0.9 km from Teatro Accademico
$35
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




8. B&B Cà Cinel Asolo
B&B Cà Cinel Asolo11.5 km from Teatro Accademico
Silvia
$117
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Progress Country & Wine House
Progress Country & Wine House13.4 km from Teatro Accademico
Diethard
$173
$194 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Ida Boutique Hotel
Ida Boutique Hotel13.8 km from Teatro Accademico
Adi
$140
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Col delle Rane
Col delle Rane14.7 km from Teatro Accademico
Mani
$122
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Villa Luisa Francesca
Villa Luisa Francesca16.9 km from Teatro Accademico
Patrizio
$111
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




13. Hotel Roma - Cittadella
Hotel Roma - Cittadella11.4 km from Teatro Accademico
Silvana
$116
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




14. Albergo Al Sole
Albergo Al Sole14.6 km from Teatro Accademico
Thomas
$195
$225 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Hotel Villa Cipriani - Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Hotel Villa Cipriani - Preferred Hotels & Resorts14.6 km from Teatro Accademico
Thomas
$294
$334 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




16. Locanda Al Sole
Locanda Al Sole3.9 km from Teatro Accademico
Gary
$98
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




17. Casaalbergo La Rocca
Casaalbergo La Rocca17.1 km from Teatro Accademico
Giuseppe
$104
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




18. Hotel Villa Cornér della Regina - Buongiorno! Hotels
Hotel Villa Cornér della Regina - Buongiorno! Hotels9.7 km from Teatro Accademico
Olegs
$74
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Hotel Glamour - Buongiorno! Hotels
Hotel Glamour - Buongiorno! Hotels16.3 km from Teatro Accademico
Erlend
$77
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Al Tezzon Hotel
Al Tezzon Hotel11.7 km from Teatro Accademico
Raffaele
$115
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Other landmarks near Teatro Accademico
Castelfranco Veneto Cathedral
Castelfranco Veneto Cathedral is in the heart of Castelfranco Veneto, so why not stop by during your stay.
Mura Medioevali di Castelfranco Veneto
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Mura Medioevali di Castelfranco Veneto— just one of the monuments in central Castelfranco Veneto.
Villa Parco Bolasco
Villa Parco Bolasco is 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from central Castelfranco Veneto, why not stop by during your stay. If you like Villa Parco Bolasco, you'll love Villa Imperiale Park and Oasi Cervara, both just a short drive away.
Golf Club Ca' Amata
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You might want to play some rounds at Golf Club Ca' Amata, located 1.7 mi (2.7 km) from central Castelfranco Veneto.
Vitivinicola Manera
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Vitivinicola Manera, just one of the places to visit, and located 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Castelfranco Veneto.
Villa Emo
10.0/10 (3 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Villa Emo— just one of the landmarks located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Fanzolo.
Villa Imperiale Park
Villa Imperiale Park is 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from central Galliera Veneta, why not stop by during your stay. If you like Villa Imperiale Park, you'll love Giardino Parolini and Parco dell'Amicizia, both just a short drive away.
Sanctuary of Noce
10.0/10 (1 review)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Sanctuary of Noce— just one of the landmarks located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Camposampiero. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
