Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Zeromski's House?




1. Moje Orłowo Boutique Bed & Breakfast
Moje Orłowo Boutique Bed & BreakfastOrlowo, 0.7 km from Zeromski's House
Alicja
$73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. Relais & Châteaux Hotel Quadrille
Relais & Châteaux Hotel Quadrille1.6 km from Zeromski's House
Robert
$96
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Sea Premium Aparthotel
Sea Premium AparthotelWzgorze Swietego Maksymiliana, 2.9 km from Zeromski's House
Rajeswari
$53
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. My Story Gdynia
My Story GdyniaWzgorze Swietego Maksymiliana, 3.1 km from Zeromski's House
Georghios
$122
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. Willa Wincent
Willa WincentWzgorze Swietego Maksymiliana, 2.7 km from Zeromski's House
Peter
$45
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Hotel Willa Lubicz
Hotel Willa LubiczOrlowo, 0.6 km from Zeromski's House
mohammed
$75
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Hotel Sopot
Hotel Sopot2.9 km from Zeromski's House
Jonathan
$63
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hotel Aqua Sopot - Destigo Hotels
Hotel Aqua Sopot - Destigo Hotels2.5 km from Zeromski's House
Wojciech
$67
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




9. Hotel Nadmorski
Hotel NadmorskiWzgorze Swietego Maksymiliana, 2.7 km from Zeromski's House
Jan
$58
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




10. Hotel Kuracyjny
Hotel KuracyjnyOrlowo, 0.8 km from Zeromski's House
Agnes
$61
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




11. Willa Szwarc Sopot Premium Suites
Willa Szwarc Sopot Premium Suites2.6 km from Zeromski's House
Eva
$43
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




12. Willa Bryza
Willa BryzaRedlowo, 1.8 km from Zeromski's House
adam
$88
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Aqua House
Aqua House2.3 km from Zeromski's House
Marika
$57
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




14. Morze Apartamenty by Grand Apartments
Morze Apartamenty by Grand ApartmentsOrlowo, 0.6 km from Zeromski's House
Hans Eirik
$57
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Młynarzowy Dworek
Młynarzowy DworekOrlowo, 1.3 km from Zeromski's House
Alexander
$40
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




16. Apartamenty Pomorski Park Technologiczny
Apartamenty Pomorski Park TechnologicznyRedlowo, 2.3 km from Zeromski's House
Nicholas
$45
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




17. Gdynia Supernova Apartments with Parking
Gdynia Supernova Apartments with ParkingRedlowo, 1.5 km from Zeromski's House
$1,178
$1,376 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Forest Rivus Apartment with Parking
Forest Rivus Apartment with Parking2.3 km from Zeromski's House
$1,178
$1,350 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




19. Molo Residence
Molo Residence4.3 km from Zeromski's House
Tor Arne
$62
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Sheraton Sopot Hotel
Sheraton Sopot Hotel3.9 km from Zeromski's House
piotr
$104
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Compare popular hotels close to Zeromski's House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Moje Orłowo Boutique Bed & Breakfast | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Relais & Châteaux Hotel Quadrille | 9.6 Exceptional 231 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sea Premium Aparthotel | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() My Story Gdynia | 9.2 Wonderful 53 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Willa Wincent | 9.0 Wonderful 49 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Zeromski's House
Orlowo Beach
8.6/10 (14 reviews)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Orlowo Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 3.3 mi (5.4 km) from central Gdynia. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Sopot Beach, Jelitkowo Beach, and Brzezno Beach.
Orlowo Pier
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Orlowo is home to Orlowo Pier, so why not stop by during your stay in Gdynia. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here?
Experyment Science Centre
Experyment Science Centre is just one of the attractions in Redlowo, Gdynia so you might want to stop by during your trip. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you want to experience more of the culture Gdynia has to offer, head to Gdynia Marina, Aquapark Sopot, and Grand Hotel.
Kolibki Adventure Park
9.0/10 (7 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Kolibki Adventure Park, located 3.9 mi (6.3 km) from central Gdynia. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you have fun at Kolibki Adventure Park, you'll love Aquapark Sopot, just a short walk away.
Pomeranian Science and Technology Park
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
Pomeranian Science and Technology Park is worth a pic or two when discovering Redlowo. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here?
Grodzisko settlement
If museums are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Grodzisko settlement in Kamienny Potok. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you want to see more of the museums in Sopot, Gdynia Aquarium isn't far either.
Aquapark Sopot
8.6/10 (77 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Aquapark Sopot, located 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Sopot. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you have fun at Aquapark Sopot, you'll love Kolibki Adventure Park, just a short walk away.





