
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in El Horge?

1. ParkTower Suites
ParkTower Suites2.1 km from El Horge
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (205 reviews)
The price is $98
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Lancaster Tamar Hotel
Lancaster Tamar Hotel2.8 km from El Horge
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (194 reviews)
The price is $99
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Sodeco Suites
Sodeco Suites1.7 km from El Horge
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (22 reviews)
The price is $100
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Four Points by Sheraton Le Verdun
Four Points by Sheraton Le Verdun2.3 km from El Horge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (213 reviews)
The price is $113
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

5. Padova Hotel
Padova Hotel2.8 km from El Horge
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (108 reviews)
The price is $89
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. The Smallville Hotel
The Smallville Hotel1.5 km from El Horge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (224 reviews)
The price is $125
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Shade Hotel Beirut
Shade Hotel Beirut1.8 km from El Horge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is $55
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

8. Coral Beach Hotel and Resort Beirut
Coral Beach Hotel and Resort Beirut2 km from El Horge
7.6 out of 10, Good, (130 reviews)
The price is $96
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Hotel Lost Ashrafieh
Hotel Lost Ashrafieh2.4 km from El Horge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (42 reviews)
The price is $122
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Urban Central Suites - Beirut
Urban Central Suites - Beirut3.9 km from El Horge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (134 reviews)
The price is $77
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

11. Radisson Blu Hotel, Beirut Verdun
Radisson Blu Hotel, Beirut VerdunUnesco, 2.6 km from El Horge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (415 reviews)
The price is $147
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. ZUR Studios & Suites
ZUR Studios & Suites2.3 km from El Horge
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is $128
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Lancaster Eden Bay
Lancaster Eden BayUnesco, 2.1 km from El Horge
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is $177
$230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Royal Tulip Achrafieh
Royal Tulip AchrafiehAchrafieh, 2.5 km from El Horge
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (122 reviews)
The price is $108
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

15. Coral Beach Resort Hansa Beirut
Coral Beach Resort Hansa Beirut2.1 km from El Horge
The price is $110
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Lahoya Verdun
Lahoya VerdunUnesco, 2.4 km from El Horge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is $86
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Warwick Stone 55 Hotel
Warwick Stone 55 Hotel7.5 km from El Horge
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (77 reviews)
The price is $120
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. The Cosmopolitan Hotel
The Cosmopolitan Hotel3.6 km from El Horge
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (112 reviews)
The price is $81
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

19. El Sheikh Suites Hotel
El Sheikh Suites HotelHamra, 3.9 km from El Horge
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is $65
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Kempinski Summerland Hotel & Resort Beirut
Kempinski Summerland Hotel & Resort Beirut2 km from El Horge
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (283 reviews)
The price is $291
$323 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in El Horge
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Shade Hotel Beirut | 9.2 Wonderful 55 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Lost Ashrafieh | 9.8 Exceptional 42 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() El Sheikh Suites Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 177 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Lancaster Tamar Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 194 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Points by Sheraton Le Verdun | 8.8 Excellent 213 reviews | View |

















































































