Hotels in Ilha do Príncipe
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 14 - Oct 15Tomorrow
Oct 15 - Oct 16This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Ilha do Príncipe?




1. Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica
Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica3.2 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Rejane
$55
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




2. Alice Vitória Hotel Arte by Nobile
Alice Vitória Hotel Arte by NobileVitoria Centro, 2 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Abbas
$53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




3. Go Inn Vitoria
Go Inn Vitoria5.5 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Thomas
$72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




4. Hotel Santorini
Hotel Santorini7.4 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Dudley
$92
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




5. Golden Tulip Porto Vitória
Golden Tulip Porto VitóriaEnseada do Suá, 5.7 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Adriano
$119
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




6. Cannes Palace Hotel
Cannes Palace HotelVitoria Centro, 1.3 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Fabrícia
$45
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




7. Tulip Inn Vila Velha
Tulip Inn Vila Velha7.2 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Constance
$75
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




8. Hotel Senac Ilha do Boi
Hotel Senac Ilha do BoiBoi Island, 7.2 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Carlos
$108
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




9. Sleep Inn Vitória Praia do Canto
Sleep Inn Vitória Praia do CantoPraia do Canto, 6 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Eliane
$73
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




10. Sheraton Vitoria Hotel
Sheraton Vitoria HotelSanta Helena, 6.3 km from Ilha do Príncipe
$135
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Hotel Mata da Praia
Hotel Mata da PraiaMata da Praia, 8.8 km from Ilha do Príncipe
rafael
$53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




12. HOTEL OLYMPIA VILA VELHA
HOTEL OLYMPIA VILA VELHA7.3 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Ailton
$75
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




13. ibis Vitoria Praia de Camburi
ibis Vitoria Praia de CamburiJardim da Penha, 7.4 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Vartan
$61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




14. Alameda Vitória Hotel
Alameda Vitória HotelJardim da Penha, 7.3 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Archie
$84
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




15. Quality Suites Vila Velha
Quality Suites Vila Velha7.4 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Elio
$114
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Hotel Plaza Mar
Hotel Plaza Mar7.3 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Alessandre
$100
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




17. Triângulo Apart Hotel
Triângulo Apart HotelTriangulo das Bermudas, 6.8 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Clerio
$65
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Comfort Suites Vitoria
Comfort Suites VitoriaPraia do Canto, 6.9 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Bernardo
$116
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Transamerica Fit Vitória Praia de Camburi
Transamerica Fit Vitória Praia de CamburiJardim Camburi, 10.8 km from Ilha do Príncipe
João Marcos
$77
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




20. Nobile Suites Diamond
Nobile Suites DiamondJardim Camburi, 10.5 km from Ilha do Príncipe
Agson
$72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Our prices for hotels in Vitoria are cheapest in March
Our prices for hotels in Vitoria are cheapest in March
Price trends for hotels in Vitoria
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Check out reviews of Ilha do Príncipe hotels guests love
Slaviero Vitória
10/10 Excellent
"Eu e meu marido adoramos a hospedagem. Um exelente hotel. quartos limpos, colchão muito bom, ar condicionado exelente, funcionários da recepção, restaurante, camareiras, todos muito atenciosos. Café da manhã muito bom, só o café que achei muito fraco, gosto de café mais forte, então por ser uma máquina de café seria bom ter a opção de café fraco e forte. Ficamos num quarto que mesmo na lateral tinha uma vista linda para o mar. Super recomendo este hotel."
Hotel Serra Grande - Serra/ES
10/10 Excellent
"The staff is wonderful"
Alice Vitória Hotel Arte by Nobile
8/10 Good
"Excelent location in Vitoria, the rooms are clean and the staff polite. This time, I did not like when I was aproached by someone at the front door, asking for money."
Sleep Inn Vitória Praia do Canto
10/10 Excellent
"Very well located, nearby the convention center by a short walk. AC was working well!"
Nobile Inn Meridional Cariacica
8/10 Good
"It was conveniently located to a supermarket and laundromat. There aren’t many restaurants nearby but the hotel has a restaurant"
Tulip Inn Vila Velha
10/10 Excellent
"Quarto limpo, cafe da manhã ótimo! Muito bem localizado"
Triângulo Apart Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"I love about everything , service, location, staff, food , my room , pool, view. I’ve the price was very fair . 5 ⭐️ stars .👏👏👏👏👏"
Find out more about Ilha do Príncipe
