Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in La Arboleja?




1. Hotel Cetina Murcia
Hotel Cetina MurciaLa Catedral, 2.2 km from La Arboleja
George
$70
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. Hotel Murcia Rincón de Pepe Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Murcia Rincón de Pepe Affiliated by MeliáLa Catedral, 2.3 km from La Arboleja
Ben
$82
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Hotel RH Murcia Centro By Hoteles RH
Hotel RH Murcia Centro By Hoteles RH1.8 km from La Arboleja
hugh
$64
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




4. Hesperia Murcia Centro
Hesperia Murcia CentroLa Catedral, 2 km from La Arboleja
Karen
$63
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




5. Sercotel Amistad Murcia
Sercotel Amistad Murcia1.7 km from La Arboleja
Sinead
$71
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




6. Catalonia Conde de Floridablanca
Catalonia Conde de FloridablancaEl Carmen, 2.2 km from La Arboleja
Heather
$81
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




7. Hotel El Churra
Hotel El ChurraVista Alegre, 2.4 km from La Arboleja
Frances
$64
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




8. AC Hotel Murcia by Marriott
AC Hotel Murcia by Marriott2.4 km from La Arboleja
michael
$76
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Barceló Murcia Siete Coronas
Barceló Murcia Siete Coronas2.6 km from La Arboleja
Samuel
$82
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. LOS 36 BY GRUPO CCOMMO
LOS 36 BY GRUPO CCOMMOSan Lorenzo, 2.4 km from La Arboleja
Mark Joseph
$87
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




11. Hotel Nelva
Hotel Nelva3.3 km from La Arboleja
David
$73
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. ibis budget Huerta De Murcia
ibis budget Huerta De Murcia2 km from La Arboleja
Joao
$49
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Hotal Azahar
Hotal AzaharVista Alegre, 2.6 km from La Arboleja
Catriona
$61
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Apartments Historic Center Murcia
Apartments Historic Center Murcia1.6 km from La Arboleja
Nicolas
$83
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Hotel Sercotel JC1 Murcia
Hotel Sercotel JC1 Murcia2.9 km from La Arboleja
Ruben
$64
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. ibis Murcia
ibis Murcia2.3 km from La Arboleja
Susan
$56
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




17. Hotel Pacoche Murcia
Hotel Pacoche MurciaEl Carmen, 2 km from La Arboleja
claire
$70
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Allegro Murcia Azarbe
Allegro Murcia Azarbe3.4 km from La Arboleja
VIVIAN
$64
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Apartamentos HEY U
Apartamentos HEY UEl Carmen, 2.1 km from La Arboleja
Alexandra
$76
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Hotel Universal Murcia
Hotel Universal MurciaEl Carmen, 2 km from La Arboleja
Bobby
$57
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Compare popular hotels in La Arboleja
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Cetina Murcia | 9.4 Exceptional 646 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Murcia Rincón de Pepe Affiliated by Meliá | 8.8 Excellent 554 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sercotel Amistad Murcia | 8.8 Excellent 412 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Barceló Murcia Siete Coronas | 8.8 Excellent 905 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel RH Murcia Centro By Hoteles RH | 8.8 Excellent 498 reviews | View |
Our prices for hotels in Murcia are cheapest in January
Our prices for hotels in Murcia are cheapest in January
Top landmarks in La Arboleja
Paseo del Malecón
Paseo del Malecón is worth a pic or two when discovering La Arboleja.
Check out reviews of La Arboleja hotels guests love




Hotel RH Murcia Centro By Hoteles RH
Hotel RH Murcia Centro By Hoteles RHMurcia
10/10 Exceptional
Vanessa





