Hotels in Campo Grande
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Campo Grande?




1. Hotel Deville Prime Campo Grande
Hotel Deville Prime Campo GrandeCarandá Bosque
$94
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Rede Andrade Campo Grande Hotel
Rede Andrade Campo Grande HotelCampo Grande Centro
$24
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Indaiá Park Hotel
Indaiá Park HotelAmambai
$68
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. Slaviero Prime Campo Grande
Slaviero Prime Campo GrandeCampo Grande Centro
$61
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




5. Hotel Plaza Belmar by HCC
Hotel Plaza Belmar by HCCCampo Grande Centro
$70
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. Jandaia Hotel Campo Grande
Jandaia Hotel Campo GrandeCampo Grande Centro
$62
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




7. Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran
Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibranJardim dos Estados
$80
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




8. ibis budget Campo Grande
ibis budget Campo GrandeCarandá Bosque
$33
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




9. Novotel Campo Grande
Novotel Campo GrandeCarandá Bosque
$52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




12. Hotel Concord
Hotel ConcordCampo Grande Centro
$49
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




13. ibis Campo Grande
ibis Campo GrandeCarandá Bosque
$44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




14. Cerrado Hotel
Cerrado HotelCampo Grande Centro
$38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. WR Confort Hotel Campo Grande
WR Confort Hotel Campo GrandeTiradentes
$50
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




16. HOTEL NORTE SUL
HOTEL NORTE SULJockey Club
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




17. Hotel Metropolitan
Hotel MetropolitanAmambai
$85
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Carandá Hplus Express
Carandá Hplus ExpressCarandá Bosque
$57
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Paradise Hotel Ltda
Paradise Hotel LtdaSão Bento
$42
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Get last-minute hotel deals in Campo Grande and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$14 off
Slaviero Prime Campo Grande$61
per night
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
$24
per night
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$28 off
Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran$80
per night
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
$71
per night
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$14 off
Jandaia Hotel Campo Grande$62
per night
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
$51 off
Carandá Hplus Express$60
per night
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
$20 off
Hotel Concord$49
per night
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
$63 off
Grand Park Hotel$125
per night
$302 total
includes taxes & fees
$69
per night
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$16 off
WR Confort Hotel Campo Grande$54
per night
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Cerrado Hotel$45
per night
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
$21 off
Hotel Internacional$56
per night
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
$63
per night
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$8 off
Paradise Hotel Ltda$38
per night
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Slaviero Prime Campo Grande$64
per night
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
$28 off
Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran$80
per night
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
$71
per night
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$27
per night
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$14 off
Jandaia Hotel Campo Grande$62
per night
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
$50 off
Carandá Hplus Express$58
per night
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
$20 off
Hotel Concord$49
per night
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
$63 off
Grand Park Hotel$125
per night
$302 total
includes taxes & fees
$69
per night
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$16 off
WR Confort Hotel Campo Grande$55
per night
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
$34 off
Hotel Internacional$55
per night
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
$63
per night
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$8 off
Paradise Hotel Ltda$38
per night
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Rede Andrade Palace$21
per night
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Slaviero Prime Campo Grande$72
per night
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
$29
per night
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$15 off
Hotel Flat Afonso Pena by FGibran$86
per night
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Jandaia Hotel Campo Grande$70
per night
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Carandá Hplus Express$67
per night
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
WR Confort Hotel Campo Grande$52
per night
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Hotel Concord$54
per night
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Grand Park Hotel$141
per night
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
Cerrado Hotel$43
per night
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Pousada Mato Grosso Hotel$70
per night
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
Paradise Hotel Ltda$42
per night
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Rede Andrade Palace$23
per night
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Campo Grande
$68
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
$24
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
$94
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
$70
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
$61
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
$49
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
$52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
$50
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14
You may also like hotels with pools in Campo Grande
$94
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
$68
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
$62
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
$52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
$85
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
$78
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
$141
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
$55
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
$50
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Campo Grande
Pet friendly
Family friendly
Our prices for hotels in Campo Grande are cheapest in January
Our prices for hotels in Campo Grande are cheapest in January
Price trends for hotels in Campo Grande
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top neighborhoods in Campo Grande

Campo Grande Centro
The Campo Grande Centro neighborhood has lots to see including Shopping Pantanal and Aracy Balabanian Theater.

Amambai
Campo Grande's Amambai neighborhood offers attractions including Cuiaba Square.
América
Campo Grande's América neighborhood offers attractions including Laucídio Coelho Exhibition Park.
Carandá Bosque
Campo Grande's Carandá Bosque neighborhood offers attractions including Mato Grosso do Sul Museum of Contemporary Art.
Top landmarks in Campo Grande
Campo Grande Shopping Mall
9.2/10 (58 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Campo Grande Shopping Mall in Santa Fé.
Shopping Bosque dos Ipês
6.0/10 (1 review)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Shopping Bosque dos Ipês in Novos Estados.
Pantanal Aquarium
9.4/10 (10 reviews)
Experience a world beneath the ocean with a visit to Pantanal Aquarium, just one of the attractions in Veraneio. If you have fun at Pantanal Aquarium, you'll love Laucídio Coelho Exhibition Park and Jose Octavio Guizzo Cultural Center, both located nearby.
Rubens Gil of Camillo Convention Center
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
Rubens Gil of Camillo Convention Center is worth a pic or two when discovering Parque dos Poderes.
Orla Morena
9.2/10 (12 reviews)
If you like quiet time surrounded by flowers and greenery, hang out at Orla Morena in Cabreúva. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Indigenous Nations Park and Soter Ecological Park, both nearby.
Norte Sul Plaza Shopping Mall
8.2/10 (13 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Norte Sul Plaza Shopping Mall in Jockey Club.
Soter Ecological Park
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
Soter Ecological Park is worth a pic or two when discovering Mata do Jacinto.
Orlando Moura International Autodrome
9.4/10 (9 reviews)
Wanna race? You could pay a visit to Orlando Moura International Autodrome located 9.8 mi (15.8 km) from central Campo Grande.
Learn more about Campo Grande
Campo Grande is applauded for its cultural attractions such as Aracy Balabanian Theater and Laucídio Coelho Exhibition Park.
See all hotels in Campo Grande
Check out reviews of Campo Grande hotels guests love
Slaviero Prime Campo Grande
10/10 Excellent
"Great breakfast. Warm, solicitous staff. Spacious rooms."
Indaiá Park Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was nice. The staff was nice. The rooms were clean. We were only here for one night and we had no issues."
Carandá Hplus Express
8/10 Good
"Parking was decent but not plentiful. Location was good. Bed was hard."
Turis Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Staff is amazing and friendly. Location is perfect, room is clean and tidy. Breakfast is wonderful "
ibis budget Campo Grande
8/10 Good
"Bom hotel, com boa localização. Único problema é a internet. Conexão extremamente lenta. Reclamei na recepção, fui trocado de quarto, mas mesmo assim a lentidão continuou."
































































































