Hotels in Rondonopolis
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay in Rondonopolis?




1. Rede Andrade Center Premium
Rede Andrade Center PremiumCentro - A
$22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




2. Nacional Inn Rondonopolis
Nacional Inn RondonopolisCentro - A
$58
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




3. Comfort Hotel & Suites Rondonopolis
Comfort Hotel & Suites RondonopolisParque Sagrada Família
$76
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




4. Bravo City Hotel
Bravo City HotelJardim Belo Horizonte
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. Ibis Styles Rondonopolis
Ibis Styles RondonopolisVila Aurora II
$45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




6. Transamerica Fit Rondonópolis
Transamerica Fit RondonópolisVila Aurora I
$66
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




8. Pobore Pousada Spa Gastronomia
Pobore Pousada Spa GastronomiaRondonopolis
$73
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




10. Barrocos Hotel
Barrocos HotelJardim Esmeralda
$61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




11. Rede Andrade Rondonopolis
Rede Andrade RondonopolisCentro - A
$27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




12. Catú Palace Hotel
Catú Palace HotelCentro - A
$64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




13. Pousada Solar dos Passaros
Pousada Solar dos PassarosVila Aurora II
$41
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Hotel Santa elvira
Hotel Santa elviraJuscimeira
$38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Get last-minute hotel deals in Rondonopolis and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$48 off
Nacional Inn Rondonopolis$61
per night
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
$22 off
Rede Andrade Center Premium$27
per night
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Transamerica Fit Rondonópolis$73
per night
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Pobore Pousada Spa Gastronomia$70
per night
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Bravo City Hotel$36
per night
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
$83 off
Catú Palace Hotel$64
per night
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
$45 off
Nacional Inn Rondonopolis$58
per night
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
$27 off
Rede Andrade Center Premium$33
per night
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Pobore Pousada Spa Gastronomia$70
per night
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Bravo City Hotel$36
per night
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
$21 off
Catú Palace Hotel$95
per night
$199 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
Rede Andrade Center Premium$30
per night
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
$9 off
Pobore Pousada Spa Gastronomia$78
per night
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
$4 off
Bravo City Hotel$36
per night
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
$11 off
Catú Palace Hotel$95
per night
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Rondonopolis
$27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
$58
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
$45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15
$76
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
$73
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




Pousada Solar dos Passaros
Pousada Solar dos PassarosVila Aurora II
$41
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
$61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
$22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Rondonopolis
Pet friendly
Family friendly
Our prices for hotels in Rondonopolis are cheapest in January
Our prices for hotels in Rondonopolis are cheapest in January
Price trends for hotels in Rondonopolis
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top neighborhoods in Rondonopolis

Centro - A
Rondonopolis's Centro - A neighborhood has a host of places to visit such as Brasil Plaza and Parque das Águas.
Jardim Bispo Pedro Casaldaliga
Top landmarks in Rondonopolis
Rondon Plaza Shopping
8.0/10 (1 review)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Rondon Plaza Shopping in Parque Sagrada Família.
Wilmar Peres de Farias Expo Center
8.0/10 (1 review)
Wilmar Peres de Farias Expo Center is worth a visit, located 4.9 mi (8 km) from central Rondonopolis.
Stone Town
8.0/10 (1 review)
Stone Town is 14.8 mi (23.7 km) from central Rondonopolis, why not stop by during your stay.
Horto Florestal Park
6.0/10 (1 review)
If you like quiet time surrounded by flowers and greenery, hang out at Horto Florestal Park in Vila Goulart.
Perobas Square
8.0/10 (1 review)
Perobas Square is worth passing through for a few pics when in Coophalis.
Santa Cruz Cathedral
10.0/10 (1 review)
Santa Cruz is home to Santa Cruz Cathedral, so why not stop by during your stay in Rondonopolis.
Brasil Plaza
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Brasil Plaza— just one of the monuments in Centro - A.
Parque das Águas
Centro - A is home to Parque das Águas, so why not stop by during your stay in Rondonopolis. If you'd also like to explore some of the parks in Rondonopolis, Horto Florestal Park is nearby.
Learn more about Rondonopolis
Rondonopolis is well-known for its attractions such as Brasil Plaza and Rondon Plaza Shopping.
See all hotels in Rondonopolis
Check out reviews of Rondonopolis hotels guests love
Comfort Hotel & Suites Rondonopolis
10/10 Excellent
"Yes the room was clean, staff were courteous. Breakfast was very nice. Swimming pool was rooftop with great views. Parking was free and they let us leave our vehicle for the day after we ckecked out and picked it up that afternoon."




































