Hotels near Hedingen Station Hedingen
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Hedingen Station?

1. Locke Am Platz Zurich
Locke Am Platz Zurich9.7 km from Hedingen Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (642 reviews)
The price is $76
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Alex Lake Zürich
Alex Lake Zürich8.8 km from Hedingen Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (163 reviews)
The price is $358
$380 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Gasthaus zum Bauernhof
Gasthaus zum Bauernhof4.3 km from Hedingen Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is $210
$218 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

4. FIVE Zurich - Luxury City Resort
FIVE Zurich - Luxury City Resort8.1 km from Hedingen Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (316 reviews)
The price is $174
$190 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. B2 Hotel Zürich
B2 Hotel Zürich9.4 km from Hedingen Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is $436
$461 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel Caspar
Hotel Caspar8.7 km from Hedingen Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is $230
$239 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

7. Hotel Belvoir Lake View & Spa
Hotel Belvoir Lake View & Spa7.9 km from Hedingen Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (480 reviews)
The price is $279
$299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Lifestyle Hotel Sedartis Lake Zurich
Lifestyle Hotel Sedartis Lake Zurich9 km from Hedingen Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (306 reviews)
The price is $210
$227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. The Home Hotel
The Home Hotel8.9 km from Hedingen Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (786 reviews)
The price is $250
$268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Lamira Serviced Apartments Zurich City
Lamira Serviced Apartments Zurich City6.4 km from Hedingen Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (304 reviews)
The price is $196
$212 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

11. UTO KULM - Top of Zurich
UTO KULM - Top of Zurich6.6 km from Hedingen Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (594 reviews)
The price is $199
$215 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22

12. Landgasthof Leuen
Landgasthof Leuen7.3 km from Hedingen Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (228 reviews)
The price is $196
$203 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

13. Engimatt City & Garden Hotel
Engimatt City & Garden Hotel9 km from Hedingen Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (640 reviews)
The price is $232
$249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hotel Alden Splügenschloss Zürich - Leonardo Limited Edition
Hotel Alden Splügenschloss Zürich - Leonardo Limited Edition9.9 km from Hedingen Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (348 reviews)
The price is $488
$515 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. ibis Zurich Adliswil
ibis Zurich Adliswil7 km from Hedingen Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $108
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Neufeld
Hotel Neufeld9.4 km from Hedingen Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (170 reviews)
The price is $168
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Youth Hostel Zurich
Youth Hostel Zurich8.2 km from Hedingen Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (617 reviews)
The price is $143
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

18. Zurich Furnished Homes
Zurich Furnished Homes9.9 km from Hedingen Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (116 reviews)
The price is $95
$263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Zurich Furnished Apartments
Zurich Furnished Apartments8.6 km from Hedingen Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (77 reviews)
The price is $104
$273 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

20. Residence Appartements
Residence Appartements9.1 km from Hedingen Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (522 reviews)
The price is $104
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hedingen Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Locke Am Platz Zurich | 9.4 Exceptional 642 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Alex Lake Zürich | 9.4 Exceptional 163 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gasthaus zum Bauernhof | 9.8 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() FIVE Zurich - Luxury City Resort | 8.4 Very good 316 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() B2 Hotel Zürich | 9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | View |

































































