Hotels near Golf Hostivař Prague
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Golf Hostivař?




1. Park Hotel Pruhonice
Park Hotel Pruhonice5.3 km from Golf Hostivař
Paul
$46
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Courtyard by Marriott Prague City
Courtyard by Marriott Prague CityZizkov, 7.3 km from Golf Hostivař
Alejandro
$113
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. Panorama by Verdi Hotels
Panorama by Verdi Hotels8.1 km from Golf Hostivař
Tafara
$67
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Fleur De Lis Hotel
Fleur De Lis HotelVinohrady, 7.6 km from Golf Hostivař
Shila
$78
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the World
Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the WorldZizkov, 6.3 km from Golf Hostivař
Luke
$54
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Comfort Hotel Prague City East
Comfort Hotel Prague City East5.1 km from Golf Hostivař
Audrey
$85
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




7. Clarion Congress Hotel Prague
Clarion Congress Hotel Prague7.6 km from Golf Hostivař
Gabriela
$124
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. Residence Trafick
Residence Trafick5.9 km from Golf Hostivař
Mauri
$61
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. STAGES HOTEL Prague, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
STAGES HOTEL Prague, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel7.3 km from Golf Hostivař
Ibrahim
$58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Babiččina Zahrada Penzion & Restaurace
Babiččina Zahrada Penzion & Restaurace5.9 km from Golf Hostivař
Claus
$90
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Hotel PULSE8
Hotel PULSE8Karlín, 8.5 km from Golf Hostivař
Safak
$72
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Rezidence Emmy
Rezidence Emmy7 km from Golf Hostivař
Maria
$80
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




13. Alt Pension
Alt Pension5.5 km from Golf Hostivař
Thao
$75
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Chateau St Havel
Chateau St Havel7.6 km from Golf Hostivař
Dietmar
$94
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Hotel Prokop Square
Hotel Prokop SquareZizkov, 8.2 km from Golf Hostivař
Gozde
$59
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




16. Amedia Express Prag, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Amedia Express Prag, Trademark Collection by Wyndham4.4 km from Golf Hostivař
Michal
$44
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. La Fenice
La FeniceVinohrady, 8.1 km from Golf Hostivař
Samantha
$40
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Hotel Chvalska Tvrz
Hotel Chvalska Tvrz7.6 km from Golf Hostivař
Simon
$61
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Occidental Praha
Occidental Praha8 km from Golf Hostivař
Rohan
$56
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Revelton Studios Prague
Revelton Studios Prague7.1 km from Golf Hostivař
Tafara
$73
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to Golf Hostivař
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Park Hotel Pruhonice | 8.6 Excellent 57 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Prague City | 9.2 Wonderful 901 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Panorama by Verdi Hotels | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fleur De Lis Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Don Giovanni Hotel Prague - Great Hotels of the World | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Golf Hostivař
Lake Hostivar
Prague 15 is home to Lake Hostivar, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area.
VIVO! Hostivař
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to VIVO! Hostivař in Prague 15. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area.
Fashion Arena Prague Outlet
10.0/10 (1 review)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Fashion Arena Prague Outlet in Prague 15. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area.
Terarium Praha
It's feeding time at the zoo! If you want to be reminded of some of the great animals our world is home to, you might want to pay a trip to Terarium Praha, located 7.5 mi (12.1 km) from central Prague. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area. If you have fun at Terarium Praha, you'll love AquaPalace and Chodov Fortress, both located nearby.
Chodov Fortress
Prague 11 is home to Chodov Fortress, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If you have fun at Chodov Fortress, you'll love AquaPalace and Czech National Museum, both located nearby.
Dendrological Garden of the Silva Tarouca
If you like quiet time surrounded by flowers and greenery, hang out at Dendrological Garden of the Silva Tarouca in Prague 11. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Kunratice Forest and Pruhonice castle - Institute of Botany, both nearby.
Centrum Chodov
8.4/10 (5 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Centrum Chodov in Prague 11. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area.
AquaPalace
8.2/10 (270 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to AquaPalace, located 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Cestlice. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area. If you have fun at AquaPalace, you'll love Terarium Praha and Chodov Fortress, both located nearby.





