Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Sri Thani Golf Forest?

1. Centara Udon
Centara Udon9.3 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $46
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. KARIN HOTEL
KARIN HOTEL9.8 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is $13
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Civilize Hotel
Civilize Hotel9 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)
The price is $36
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

4. Banbua Grand Udon
Banbua Grand Udon9.3 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is $36
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

5. Hotel MOCO Udonthani
Hotel MOCO Udonthani8.9 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is $70
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

6. At Home at Udon
At Home at Udon9.2 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is $22
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

7. B2 Udon Premier Hotel
B2 Udon Premier Hotel8.7 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is $17
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. De Princess Hotel Udonthani
De Princess Hotel UdonthaniNong Khon Kwang, 8 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (166 reviews)
The price is $57
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

9. Nakara Villas & Glamping
Nakara Villas & Glamping19.7 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is $27
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Takanta Place
Takanta Place10.9 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is $19
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. The Siri Place
The Siri Place8.1 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is $18
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Charoen Hotel
Charoen Hotel8.7 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (237 reviews)
The price is $20
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. The 8 Hotel Udonthani
The 8 Hotel Udonthani9.3 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (80 reviews)
The price is $48
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Kavin Buri Green Hotel
Kavin Buri Green Hotel9.1 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (439 reviews)
The price is $31
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

15. Coffee Station Hostel
Coffee Station Hostel10 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $16
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. President Hotel
President Hotel7.9 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (92 reviews)
The price is $21
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Delio Boutique Hotel
Delio Boutique Hotel8.5 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (71 reviews)
The price is $19
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

19. Aek Udon Apartment
Aek Udon Apartment8.3 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (8 reviews)
The price is $15
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Brown House Hotel Udonthani
Brown House Hotel Udonthani9.4 km from Sri Thani Golf Forest
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (71 reviews)
The price is $32
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sri Thani Golf Forest
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Centara Udon | 8.8 Excellent 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() KARIN HOTEL | 10.0 Exceptional 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Civilize Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 187 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Banbua Grand Udon | 9.4 Exceptional 183 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel MOCO Udonthani | 9.6 Exceptional 138 reviews | View |


































































