Hotels near Dirty Laundry Vineyard Summerland

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Dirty Laundry Vineyard?

1. Summerland Motel
Summerland Motel2.5 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
7.8 out of 10, Good, (476 reviews)
The price is $79
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Balcomo, a Ramada by Wyndham
Balcomo, a Ramada by Wyndham8.8 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,082 reviews)
The price is $114
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Penticton
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Penticton9.4 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $85
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Wesbert Winery & Guest Suites
Wesbert Winery & Guest Suites7.8 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (284 reviews)
The price is $108
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

5. Valley Star Motel
Valley Star Motel13.3 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (630 reviews)
The price is $54
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Best Western Inn At Penticton
Best Western Inn At Penticton13.1 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is $75
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Lakeside Villa & Nordic Spa
Lakeside Villa & Nordic Spa13.4 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (382 reviews)
The price is $89
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Kettle Valley Beach Resort
Kettle Valley Beach Resort8.3 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (292 reviews)
The price is $66
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. Four Points by Sheraton Penticton at the Convention Centre
Four Points by Sheraton Penticton at the Convention Centre8.8 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (525 reviews)
The price is $91
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Comfort Inn & Suites
Comfort Inn & Suites8.7 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is $90
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Summerland Waterfront Resort & Spa
Summerland Waterfront Resort & Spa4 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $135
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Penticton Lakeside Resort and Conference Centre
Penticton Lakeside Resort and Conference Centre8.7 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,082 reviews)
The price is $116
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Empire Motel
Empire Motel13.3 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (538 reviews)
The price is $64
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Days Inn & Conference Centre by Wyndham Penticton
Days Inn & Conference Centre by Wyndham Penticton8.4 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,561 reviews)
The price is $85
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Riverside Motel
Riverside Motel8.3 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $43
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Okanagan Lakefront Resort
Okanagan Lakefront Resort8.3 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (404 reviews)
The price is $99
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Rosedale Motel
Rosedale Motel4.4 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (507 reviews)
The price is $64
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Coast Penticton Hotel
Coast Penticton Hotel12 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (492 reviews)
The price is $69
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

19. Tiki Shores Inn & Suites
Tiki Shores Inn & Suites8.3 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $46
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Beachside Motel
Beachside Motel13.6 km from Dirty Laundry Vineyard
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (522 reviews)
The price is $55
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Dirty Laundry Vineyard
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Summerland Motel | 7.8 Good 476 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Balcomo, a Ramada by Wyndham | 9.4 Exceptional 1,082 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Penticton | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wesbert Winery & Guest Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 284 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Valley Star Motel | 9.4 Exceptional 630 reviews | View |

































































