Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Villa Arconati?




1. Hotel Bulà
Hotel Bulà2.7 km from Villa Arconati
Zachary
$94
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Phi Hotel Milano
Phi Hotel Milano2.5 km from Villa Arconati
Anonymous traveler
$93
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




3. Moon Palace Hotel
Moon Palace Hotel1.6 km from Villa Arconati
nicolas
$89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. GINO SUITES - Monolocali Luxury - Appartamenti vicini a Rho Fiera e Milano
GINO SUITES - Monolocali Luxury - Appartamenti vicini a Rho Fiera e Milano2.9 km from Villa Arconati
Luca
$19
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




5. Virginia Palace Hotel
Virginia Palace Hotel3.3 km from Villa Arconati
Benjamin
$99
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




6. Hotel HMR Rho Milano
Hotel HMR Rho Milano4 km from Villa Arconati
Gianfranco
$120
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




7. Domina Milano Fiera
Domina Milano Fiera3.3 km from Villa Arconati
Igor
$86
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




8. Hayloft
Hayloft7.8 km from Villa Arconati
Jose Ign
$139
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




9. Litta Palace Milano Urban Resort
Litta Palace Milano Urban Resort5.3 km from Villa Arconati
Sierra
$117
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




10. UNA Hotels Expo Fiera Milano
UNA Hotels Expo Fiera Milano6 km from Villa Arconati
Martin
$72
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




11. CASA BONITA MILANO RHO B&B
CASA BONITA MILANO RHO B&B5.1 km from Villa Arconati
RAJIV
$75
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




12. CX Milan NoM
CX Milan NoM5.1 km from Villa Arconati
Haitham
$82
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




13. NH Milano Fiera
NH Milano Fiera4.5 km from Villa Arconati
Adam
$113
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




14. Hotel Residence Aurora
Hotel Residence Aurora6 km from Villa Arconati
Jake
$68
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Hotel Forum
Hotel Forum4.1 km from Villa Arconati
Barry
$94
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




16. Milan Suite Hotel
Milan Suite Hotel7.2 km from Villa Arconati
Obiaderi
$105
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Sheraton Milan San Siro
Sheraton Milan San Siro8.6 km from Villa Arconati
Mariel
$169
$208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Hotel Cyrano
Hotel Cyrano8.7 km from Villa Arconati
Flavio
$90
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




19. voco Milan - Fiere by IHG
voco Milan - Fiere by IHG5.4 km from Villa Arconati
Derrick
$101
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Other landmarks near Villa Arconati
Labirinto di Villa Arconati
Labirinto di Villa Arconati is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Bollate, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Labirinto di Villa Arconati, you'll love Aqvasport Limbiate and Tulipani Italiani Milano Arese, both located nearby.
Tulipani Italiani Milano Arese
Tulipani Italiani Milano Arese is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Arese, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Tulipani Italiani Milano Arese, you'll love Aqvasport Limbiate and Labirinto di Villa Arconati, both located nearby.
Alfa Romeo Historical Museum
8.8/10 (19 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see in Arese, then you might want to head to Alfa Romeo Historical Museum. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the churches, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If you want to see more of the museums in Arese, Villa Arconati isn't far either.
IL Centro
8.8/10 (148 reviews)
IL Centro is located 9.1 mi (14.6 km) from the center of Milan, why not stop by during your stay. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, art galleries, and museums in the area.
Fiera Milano Live
If you're looking for things to do when staying in Rho, go to Fiera Milano Live.
Mind Live Arena
You can catch an event at Mind Live Arena, located 5.3 mi (8.6 km) from central Milan.
If you think Mind Live Arena is cool, you also might like San Siro Stadium and Allianz Cloud, both located nearby.
MIND Milan Innovation District
MIND Milan Innovation District is worth a visit, located 5.4 mi (8.7 km) from central Milan.
Fiera Milano Exhibition Center
8.4/10 (827 reviews)
Fiera Milano Exhibition Center is worth a visit, located 2.1 mi (3.4 km) from central Rho. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, art galleries, and museums in the area.




