Hotels near Parc Napoleon Thionville
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Parc Napoleon?




1. B&B HOTEL Thionville Centre Gare
B&B HOTEL Thionville Centre Gare0.7 km from Parc Napoleon
christelle
$70
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




2. Hotel Des Oliviers
Hotel Des Oliviers0.6 km from Parc Napoleon
JEAN-MARIE
$71
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Hôtel du Parc Thionville Centre
Hôtel du Parc Thionville Centre0.9 km from Parc Napoleon
David
$65
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. B&B Hotel Thionville Yutz Route Du Luxembourg
B&B Hotel Thionville Yutz Route Du Luxembourg1.4 km from Parc Napoleon
Elizabeth
$66
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




5. Campanile NATURE - Thionville Yutz
Campanile NATURE - Thionville Yutz1.4 km from Parc Napoleon
Thomas
$63
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




6. Hôtel Mercure Thionville Centre Porte du Luxembourg
Hôtel Mercure Thionville Centre Porte du Luxembourg0.4 km from Parc Napoleon
JEAN FRANCOIS
$82
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




7. Hôtel Première Classe Thionville
Hôtel Première Classe Thionville1.8 km from Parc Napoleon
Pascal
$54
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. Premiere Classe Thionville - Yutz
Premiere Classe Thionville - Yutz1.6 km from Parc Napoleon
William
$33
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




9. B&B Hotel Thionville Yutz A31
B&B Hotel Thionville Yutz A311.7 km from Parc Napoleon
Eric
$50
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Best Western Plus Thionville Centre
Best Western Plus Thionville Centre0.7 km from Parc Napoleon
Andrew
$79
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




11. ACE Hôtel Thionville Porte du Luxembourg
ACE Hôtel Thionville Porte du Luxembourg4.4 km from Parc Napoleon
Thorsten K.
$68
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Golden Tulip Amneville - Hotel Spa & Casino
Golden Tulip Amneville - Hotel Spa & Casino13.2 km from Parc Napoleon
Robin
$126
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. Domaine de la Klauss
Domaine de la Klauss16.2 km from Parc Napoleon
Christophe
$289
$325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. Les Pins Sylvestres
Les Pins Sylvestres13.5 km from Parc Napoleon
anthony
$87
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Wein Erlebnis Hotel Maimühle
Wein Erlebnis Hotel Maimühle19 km from Parc Napoleon
Rachael
$116
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Hotel - Résidence Am Klouschter
Hotel - Résidence Am Klouschter18.1 km from Parc Napoleon
Ivan
$148
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. Hôtel château Schengen
Hôtel château Schengen18.3 km from Parc Napoleon
Marisa Fujita
$163
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




18. Les chalets Amnéville
Les chalets Amnéville14.1 km from Parc Napoleon
Maryse
$98
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Les Grands Chênes Amneville
Les Grands Chênes Amneville13.5 km from Parc Napoleon
Michelle
$74
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Hôtel Casino 2000 - Adult Guests Only
Hôtel Casino 2000 - Adult Guests Only18.2 km from Parc Napoleon
Ariel
$181
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Compare popular hotels close to Parc Napoleon
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() B&B HOTEL Thionville Centre Gare | 8.8 Excellent 220 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Des Oliviers | 8.8 Excellent 267 reviews | View | |||||
![]() B&B Hotel Thionville Yutz Route Du Luxembourg | 8.2 Very good 453 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel du Parc Thionville Centre | 8.4 Very good 266 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Campanile NATURE - Thionville Yutz | 8.2 Very good 129 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Parc Napoleon
Pont Ecluse Nord
Pont Ecluse Nord is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Thionville, why not stop by during your stay.
Parc Wilson
5.0/10 (2 reviews)
Parc Wilson is worth a visit when in central Thionville.
Pont Ecluse Sud
Pont Ecluse Sud is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Thionville, why not stop by during your stay.
Château de La Grange
Château de La Grange is just one of the landmarks located 1 mi (1.7 km) from central Manom, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Jardin des Traces
Jardin des Traces is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Uckange, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Jardin des Traces, you'll love Amnéville Zoo and Amneville Aquarium, both located nearby.
Piste de karting de Cattenom
Piste de karting de Cattenom is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Cattenom, why not stop by during your stay.
Plage du club de voile
Why not relax on the waterfront and snap some great vacation pics at Plage du club de voile when visiting Cattenom.
Patinoire Municipal
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can catch an event at Patinoire Municipal, located 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from central Amneville.





