Hotels near Cirque Royal Brussels
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Cirque Royal?




1. Hotel Fleur de Ville
Hotel Fleur de VilleBroekwijk, 0.7 km from Cirque Royal
Maria
$163
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre
Pillows City Hotel Brussels Centre0.5 km from Cirque Royal
Debra
$150
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. The Hoxton, Brussels
The Hoxton, Brussels0.7 km from Cirque Royal
Carlos
$143
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. OPO Hotel
OPO Hotel1.2 km from Cirque Royal
Mary
$149
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




5. Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Hotel Amigo, a Rocco Forte HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1 km from Cirque Royal
Sepideh
$389
$442 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




6. NH Collection Brussels Grand Sablon
NH Collection Brussels Grand SablonQuartier du Sablon - Zavelwijk, 1.2 km from Cirque Royal
Franz
$170
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Thon Hotel EU
Thon Hotel EUEuropean Quarter, 0.9 km from Cirque Royal
David
$139
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




8. Made in Catherine
Made in Catherine1.2 km from Cirque Royal
Harry
$127
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Motel One Brussels
Motel One Brussels0.2 km from Cirque Royal
Erin
$99
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Hotel le Dixseptième
Hotel le DixseptièmeQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 km from Cirque Royal
Margaret
$205
$235 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




11. The Liman Hotel
The Liman HotelSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 km from Cirque Royal
Richard
$111
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




12. Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG
Hotel Indigo Brussels - City by IHG0.8 km from Cirque Royal
Charlene
$138
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




13. Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the World
Faubourg 21 – The Leading Hotels of the WorldEuropean Quarter, 1.1 km from Cirque Royal
Erin
$255
$292 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Warwick Brussels Grand-Place
Warwick Brussels Grand-PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 km from Cirque Royal
angela
$140
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




15. nhow Brussels Bloom
nhow Brussels BloomSaint-Josse-ten-Noode, 0.7 km from Cirque Royal
Jim
$127
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. The Usual Brussels
The Usual Brussels0.9 km from Cirque Royal
Philip
$107
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design Hotels
The Dominican, Brussels, a Member of Design HotelsQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.8 km from Cirque Royal
Victoria
$185
$214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




18. Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU
Courtyard by Marriott Brussels EU0.6 km from Cirque Royal
Katri
$125
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Alma Grand Place Hotel
Alma Grand Place HotelQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 1 km from Cirque Royal
Luke
$135
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand Place
Hotel Agora Bruxelles Grand PlaceQuartier du Centre - Centrumwijk, 0.9 km from Cirque Royal
Zhihang
$122
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Other landmarks near Cirque Royal

Palace of the Nation
6.0/10 (1 review)
Palace of the Nation is worth a pic or two when discovering Quartier Royal - Koninklijke Wijk. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area.

Belgian Comic Strip Center
8.4/10 (424 reviews)
Belgian Comic Strip Center is just one of the attractions in Lower Town, Brussels so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Brussels has to offer, head to Rue Neuve, St. Michael and St. Gudula Cathedral, and City 2 Shopping Mall.

St. Michael and St. Gudula Cathedral
8.8/10 (1,065 reviews)
Upper Town is home to St. Michael and St. Gudula Cathedral, so why not stop by during your stay in Brussels. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area.

Brussels Park
8.6/10 (1,166 reviews)
Brussels Park is worth a pic or two when discovering Quartier Royal - Koninklijke Wijk. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area.
Colonne du Congres
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Colonne du Congres— just one of the monuments in Upper Town. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the museums and art galleries in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here.
Charlier Museum
Charlier Museum is just one of the attractions in Upper Town, Brussels so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Brussels has to offer, head to Cirque Royal, Brussels Park, and Belgian Comic Strip Center.
Claridge
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Claridge in Saint-Josse-ten-Noode. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Cirque Royal is just a short walk away.
Library of the National Bank of Belgium
7.6/10 (4 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Library of the National Bank of Belgium— just one of the monuments in Lower Town. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the museums and art galleries in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here.
