Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Macka Park?

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka
DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka0.3 km from Macka Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is $142
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul
The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul0.4 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,142 reviews)
The price is $261
$290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Barcelo Istanbul
Barcelo IstanbulTaksim, 0.9 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $128
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Bird Nest Suite
Bird Nest SuiteŞişli, 0.8 km from Macka Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is $78
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Sisli
Hampton By Hilton Istanbul SisliŞişli, 0.8 km from Macka Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is $80
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
Swissotel The Bosphorus IstanbulBeşiktaş, 0.5 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,408 reviews)
The price is $237
$263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Divan Istanbul
Divan Istanbul0.6 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $195
$216 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi
The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi0.7 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is $180
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

9. Park Hyatt Istanbul Macka Palas - Boutique Class
Park Hyatt Istanbul Macka Palas - Boutique Class0.3 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is $322
$357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Glens Palas Istanbul Nisantasi
Glens Palas Istanbul Nisantasi0.7 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (210 reviews)
The price is $177
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. The St. Regis Istanbul
The St. Regis Istanbul0.3 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is $389
$432 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

12. Quinnova Hotel
Quinnova HotelŞişli, 0.7 km from Macka Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (193 reviews)
The price is $40
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

13. Tare Houses Hotel
Tare Houses HotelBeşiktaş, 0.6 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (172 reviews)
The price is $92
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

14. The Rooms Nisantasi
The Rooms Nisantasi0.8 km from Macka Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (156 reviews)
The price is $85
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

15. InterContinental Istanbul by IHG
InterContinental Istanbul by IHG0.6 km from Macka Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $181
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

16. Gezi Hotel Bosphorus, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels - Special Class
Gezi Hotel Bosphorus, Istanbul, a Member of Design Hotels - Special Class0.8 km from Macka Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $156
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Lokalist, Istanbul, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Lokalist, Istanbul, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.8 km from Macka Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (75 reviews)
The price is $133
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

18. The Stay Nisantasi
The Stay Nisantasi0.5 km from Macka Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (494 reviews)
The price is $187
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Housez Suites and Apartments - Special Class
Housez Suites and Apartments - Special ClassBeşiktaş, 0.6 km from Macka Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is $107
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

20. Gleam Collection Hotel
Gleam Collection Hotel0.7 km from Macka Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is $181
$201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































