Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Ihlamur Palace?




1. Ada Suites Nisantasi
Ada Suites NisantasiNişantaşı, 0.6 km from Ihlamur Palace
Maya
$117
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Riva Hotel Nisantasi & Spa
Riva Hotel Nisantasi & Spa0.9 km from Ihlamur Palace
Rodney
$141
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




3. Bird Nest Suite
Bird Nest SuiteŞişli, 1.2 km from Ihlamur Palace
S Ali
$78
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




4. The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi
The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi0.7 km from Ihlamur Palace
HERSSEL
$180
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




5. Hallmark Hotel & Spa
Hallmark Hotel & Spa1.1 km from Ihlamur Palace
Roni
$116
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




6. Saygın Beşiktaş
Saygın BeşiktaşBeşiktaş, 0.7 km from Ihlamur Palace
Alexey
$123
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




7. Marriott Executive Apartments Istanbul Fulya
Marriott Executive Apartments Istanbul FulyaBeşiktaş, 0.8 km from Ihlamur Palace
Askin
$149
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




8. Çırağan Hotel Bosphorus
Çırağan Hotel BosphorusBeşiktaş, 1.2 km from Ihlamur Palace
Anu
$113
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Park Hyatt Istanbul Macka Palas - Boutique Class
Park Hyatt Istanbul Macka Palas - Boutique Class0.7 km from Ihlamur Palace
Chris
$328
$364 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




10. Shangri-La Bosphorus, Istanbul
Shangri-La Bosphorus, IstanbulBeşiktaş, 1.1 km from Ihlamur Palace
Jeffrey
$408
$453 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




11. Conrad Istanbul Bosphorus
Conrad Istanbul BosphorusBeşiktaş, 0.8 km from Ihlamur Palace
Roxanne
$191
$212 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




12. Glens Palas Istanbul Nisantasi
Glens Palas Istanbul Nisantasi0.8 km from Ihlamur Palace
M
$192
$214 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. The St. Regis Istanbul
The St. Regis Istanbul0.8 km from Ihlamur Palace
Bader H
$391
$434 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




14. The Stay Nisantasi
The Stay Nisantasi0.8 km from Ihlamur Palace
Lia
$175
$194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




15. Tare Houses Hotel
Tare Houses HotelBeşiktaş, 0.7 km from Ihlamur Palace
Christian
$93
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




16. Vital Hotel Fulya
Vital Hotel FulyaŞişli, 0.7 km from Ihlamur Palace
Dr Hany
$121
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




17. The Westin Istanbul Nisantasi
The Westin Istanbul Nisantasi1.1 km from Ihlamur Palace
osama
$234
$260 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




18. The Rooms Nisantasi
The Rooms Nisantasi0.9 km from Ihlamur Palace
Ted
$85
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Swissotel The Bosphorus Istanbul
Swissotel The Bosphorus IstanbulBeşiktaş, 1.1 km from Ihlamur Palace
olha
$238
$264 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. Gleam Collection Hotel
Gleam Collection Hotel1.1 km from Ihlamur Palace
Luka
$164
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Other landmarks near Ihlamur Palace
Ihlamur Cami
Beşiktaş is home to Ihlamur Cami, so why not stop by during your stay in Istanbul. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, museums, and monuments in the area. If you have fun at Ihlamur Cami, you'll love Galeri Kent, just a short walk away.
Istanbul Halk Tiyatrosu
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Istanbul Halk Tiyatrosu in Beşiktaş. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Cemil Topuzlu Open Air Theatre, Cemal Resit Rey Concert Hall, and Galata Whirling Dervish Hall are not far.
Tesvikiye Mosque
Şişli is home to Tesvikiye Mosque, so why not stop by during your stay in Istanbul. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, museums, and monuments in the area. Istanbul has lots of other big landmarks you might want to see such as Hagia Sophia.
Galeri Kent
Şişli is home to Galeri Kent, so why not stop by during your stay in Istanbul. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, museums, and monuments in the area. If you have fun at Galeri Kent, you'll love Isfila Istanbul Filateli ve Kultur Merkezi and Ihlamur Cami, both a short walk away.
City's Nişantaşı Shopping Center
8.4/10 (84 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to City's Nişantaşı Shopping Center in Şişli. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, museums, and monuments in the area. Splash some more cash at Abdi Ipekci Street, Istanbul Cevahir Shopping and Entertainment Centre, and Bomontiada.
Abbasaga Cami
Beşiktaş is home to Abbasaga Cami, so why not stop by during your stay in Istanbul. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, museums, and monuments in the area. Istanbul has lots of other significant landmarks you might want to visit such as Hagia Sophia.
Abdi Ipekci Street
9.0/10 (10 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Abdi Ipekci Street in Şişli. Splash some more cash at City's Nişantaşı Shopping Center and Süleyman Seba Caddesi.
Yildiz Technical University
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
If you'd like to get a taste of Istanbul student life, check out Yildiz Technical University in Beşiktaş. Hotels.com travelers also like the cathedral, museums, and monuments in the area. Istanbul has lots of other significant landmarks you might want to visit such as Hagia Sophia.
