Hotels near Cite Station
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Cite Station?

1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.7 km from Cite Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (117 reviews)
The price is $144
$229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel AubépineQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.8 km from Cite Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is $533
$606 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 km from Cite Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is $179
$216 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

4. Hôtel Victoire & Germain
Hôtel Victoire & GermainQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Cite Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (821 reviews)
The price is $243
$286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

5. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.6 km from Cite Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is $633
$723 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

6. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De ContiQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.7 km from Cite Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is $331
$383 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Hôtel Dupond Smith
Hôtel Dupond Smith0.8 km from Cite Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (225 reviews)
The price is $448
$519 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

8. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.7 km from Cite Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (317 reviews)
The price is $331
$383 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

9. Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Hôtel de Fleurie - Saint-Germain-des-PrésOdéon, 0.8 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (321 reviews)
The price is $170
$199 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.8 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is $221
$262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (531 reviews)
The price is $221
$262 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux ParisQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.4 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (594 reviews)
The price is $191
$229 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28

13. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.9 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (454 reviews)
The price is $210
$250 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.8 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $179
$216 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

15. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.8 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is $243
$287 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. Hôtel Parc Saint Séverin
Hôtel Parc Saint SéverinSorbonne, 0.4 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (673 reviews)
The price is $215
$256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des ArtsQuartier de la Monnaie, 0.5 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (560 reviews)
The price is $325
$377 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

18. Hôtel de Buci
Hôtel de BuciSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (902 reviews)
The price is $322
$373 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

19. L'Empire Paris
L'Empire ParisLes Halles, 0.7 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $228
$270 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Ducs de Bourgogne
Hotel Ducs de BourgogneLes Halles, 0.6 km from Cite Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (357 reviews)
The price is $261
$306 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cite Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 117 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Aubépine | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 121 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Victoire & Germain | 9.6 Exceptional 821 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Le Grand Mazarin | 9.6 Exceptional 150 reviews | View |






































































