
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Popular sort options for Racksta T-Bana hotels
Where to stay near Racksta T-Bana?

1. Sure Hotel Studio by Best Western Bromma
Sure Hotel Studio by Best Western Bromma2.2 km from Racksta T-Bana
6.8 out of 10, Good, (252 reviews)
The price is $58
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted
The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted7.8 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,169 reviews)
The price is $123
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Season Hotel
Season Hotel9.2 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (302 reviews)
The price is $161
$181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Hotel Gio, BW Signature Collection
Hotel Gio, BW Signature Collection8.1 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,502 reviews)
The price is $79
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Hagastrand, Autograph Collection
Hagastrand, Autograph Collection8.6 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (194 reviews)
The price is $117
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Best Western Plus Sthlm Bromma
Best Western Plus Sthlm Bromma3.8 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,298 reviews)
The price is $88
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

7. Blique by Nobis, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotel
Blique by Nobis, Stockholm, a Member of Design Hotel8.8 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $97
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal
AC Hotel by Marriott Stockholm Ulriksdal7.3 km from Racksta T-Bana
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,439 reviews)
The price is $64
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden
Comfort Hotel Solna Arenastaden6.8 km from Racksta T-Bana
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,655 reviews)
The price is $84
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Långholmen Hotell
Långholmen Hotell9 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,520 reviews)
The price is $91
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

11. Ruby Frida Hotel Stockholm By IHG
Ruby Frida Hotel Stockholm By IHG8.8 km from Racksta T-Bana
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (134 reviews)
The price is $70
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Biz Apartment Bromma
Biz Apartment Bromma4.2 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (870 reviews)
The price is $61
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Welcome Hotel
Welcome Hotel5.7 km from Racksta T-Bana
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $91
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

14. Brommavik Hotel
Brommavik Hotel4.5 km from Racksta T-Bana
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $91
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Elite Hotel Carolina Tower
Elite Hotel Carolina Tower8.5 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $159
$179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Best Western Plus Time Hotel
Best Western Plus Time Hotel9.5 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,120 reviews)
The price is $92
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena
Quality Hotel Strawberry Arena7.2 km from Racksta T-Bana
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,876 reviews)
The price is $98
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Courtyard by Marriott Stockholm Kungsholmen
Courtyard by Marriott Stockholm Kungsholmen8.4 km from Racksta T-Bana
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,124 reviews)
The price is $129
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

19. First Hotel The Studio
First Hotel The Studio6.4 km from Racksta T-Bana
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (654 reviews)
The price is $88
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Scandic Go, Sankt Eriksgatan 20
Scandic Go, Sankt Eriksgatan 208.9 km from Racksta T-Bana
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,341 reviews)
The price is $68
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Racksta T-Bana
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sure Hotel Studio by Best Western Bromma | 6.8 Good 252 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Winery Hotel, WorldHotels Crafted | 9.4 Exceptional 1,169 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Season Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 302 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Gio, BW Signature Collection | 9.0 Wonderful 1,502 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hagastrand, Autograph Collection | 9.4 Exceptional 194 reviews | View |

































































