
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Via Veneto?

1. Aria Palace by OMNIA Hotels
Aria Palace by OMNIA HotelsRepubblica, 0.8 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (335 reviews)
The price is $160
$193 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. The Hive Hotel
The Hive HotelCastro Pretorio, 1 km from Via Veneto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,114 reviews)
The price is $126
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Hotel Artemide
Hotel ArtemideRepubblica, 0.7 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $185
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. UNA Hotels Decò Roma
UNA Hotels Decò RomaCastro Pretorio, 1.2 km from Via Veneto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,564 reviews)
The price is $111
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Hotel Barocco
Hotel BaroccoColonna, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $244
$286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Grand Hotel Palace Rome
Grand Hotel Palace Rome< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $237
$283 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

7. Hotel Splendide Royal - The Leading Hotels of the World
Hotel Splendide Royal - The Leading Hotels of the World0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $444
$511 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. Hotel Imperiale by OMNIA hotels
Hotel Imperiale by OMNIA hotelsColonna, 0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is $182
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

9. Ruby Giulia Hotel Rome
Ruby Giulia Hotel RomeRepubblica, 0.8 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is $143
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

10. Hotel Quirinale
Hotel QuirinaleRepubblica, 0.7 km from Via Veneto
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,948 reviews)
The price is $149
$181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Nobu Hotel Roma
Nobu Hotel Roma0.2 km from Via Veneto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (123 reviews)
The price is $573
$653 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. iQ Hotel Roma
iQ Hotel RomaRepubblica, 0.8 km from Via Veneto
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,233 reviews)
The price is $176
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Divina Luxury Hotel
Divina Luxury Hotel0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $197
$233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. InterContinental Rome Ambasciatori Palace by IHG
InterContinental Rome Ambasciatori Palace by IHG< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is $456
$523 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

15. nhow Roma Vittorio Veneto
nhow Roma Vittorio Veneto0.4 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (198 reviews)
The price is $178
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Marcella Royal Hotel - Rooftop Garden
Marcella Royal Hotel - Rooftop Garden0.8 km from Via Veneto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $131
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

17. Baglioni Hotel Regina - The Leading Hotels of the World
Baglioni Hotel Regina - The Leading Hotels of the World< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (569 reviews)
The price is $371
$431 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Hotel La Residenza
Hotel La Residenza< 0.1 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is $168
$202 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

19. Hotel Scalinata di Spagna
Hotel Scalinata di SpagnaCampo Marzio, 0.5 km from Via Veneto
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $180
$211 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. Triviho Hotel
Triviho HotelTrevi, 0.3 km from Via Veneto
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (815 reviews)
The price is $179
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































