Hotels near Grand Palais
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Grand Palais?

1. Black Door
Black DoorChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Grand Palais
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (52 reviews)
The price is $537
$626 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

2. Mondovi Luxury Suites
Mondovi Luxury Suites0.9 km from Grand Palais
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is $469
$542 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & Spa
Hotel Le Narcisse Blanc & SpaQuartier des Invalides, 0.6 km from Grand Palais
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (484 reviews)
The price is $534
$614 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Four Seasons Hotel George V
Four Seasons Hotel George VChamps-Élysées, 0.9 km from Grand Palais
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is $1,986
$2,220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels
Le Bristol Paris - Oetker Hotels0.6 km from Grand Palais
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (208 reviews)
The price is $2,461
$2,743 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. J.K. Place Paris
J.K. Place ParisQuartier des Invalides, 0.9 km from Grand Palais
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is $1,195
$1,341 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

7. West End Hotel
West End HotelChamps-Élysées, 0.6 km from Grand Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $365
$420 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

8. Grand Powers
Grand PowersChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Grand Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (360 reviews)
The price is $540
$620 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

9. HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie
HIGHSTAY Maison - Boétie0.7 km from Grand Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is $292
$341 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Bvlgari Hotel Paris
Bvlgari Hotel ParisChamps-Élysées, 0.8 km from Grand Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is $1,813
$2,030 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

11. Hôtel de Montesquieu
Hôtel de Montesquieu0.8 km from Grand Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is $322
$380 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Fauchon L'Hotel Paris
Fauchon L'Hotel Paris0.9 km from Grand Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (366 reviews)
The price is $700
$796 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

13. citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées
citizenM Paris Champs-Élysées0.7 km from Grand Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $136
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux
Hôtel Splendide Royal Paris - Relais & Châteaux0.6 km from Grand Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (265 reviews)
The price is $839
$949 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. 1.75 Paris La Source
1.75 Paris La Source0.8 km from Grand Palais
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is $357
$419 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. O.lysée Hôtel
O.lysée Hôtel0.6 km from Grand Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is $180
$217 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Hôtel du Rond-Point des Champs-Élysées
Hôtel du Rond-Point des Champs-Élysées0.5 km from Grand Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (340 reviews)
The price is $214
$254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hôtel Le 123 Elysées - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Elysées - Astotel0.8 km from Grand Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (714 reviews)
The price is $153
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Des Champs Elysees
Hotel Des Champs Elysees0.7 km from Grand Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is $210
$250 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Maison Armance
Maison Armance0.9 km from Grand Palais
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is $312
$362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.






























































