Hotels near Hostivice-Sadova Station Hostivice
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Hostivice-Sadova Station?

1. Bastien Studio near Airport
Bastien Studio near Airport2.2 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (7 reviews)
The price is $90
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

2. SKY Hotel Prague
SKY Hotel Prague3 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (645 reviews)
The price is $135
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17

3. Ramada by Wyndham Airport Prague
Ramada by Wyndham Airport Prague3.1 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
7.6 out of 10, Good, (768 reviews)
The price is $109
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Hotel Nerudova 211
Hotel Nerudova 2119.7 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is $139
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Questenberg
Hotel Questenberg8.9 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is $75
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Aria Hotel Prague
Aria Hotel Prague9.8 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (809 reviews)
The price is $244
$277 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Residence U Mecenáše
Residence U Mecenáše9.8 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is $95
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Courtyard by Marriott Prague Airport
Courtyard by Marriott Prague Airport3.5 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $167
$192 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

9. Hotel Golden Star
Hotel Golden Star9.4 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (467 reviews)
The price is $102
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Alchymist Grand Hotel & Spa
Alchymist Grand Hotel & Spa9.7 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (467 reviews)
The price is $215
$246 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Dvůr Hoffmeister
Dvůr Hoffmeister9 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is $84
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. CityWest Apartments
CityWest Apartments4.2 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (50 reviews)
The price is $80
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22

13. Hotel At the White Lily
Hotel At the White Lily9.5 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (107 reviews)
The price is $123
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

14. Appia Hotel Residences
Appia Hotel Residences9.4 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
The price is $115
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Vila Bohemia
Vila Bohemia4.9 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (25 reviews)
The price is $53
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Adalbert
Hotel Adalbert6.6 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (566 reviews)
The price is $89
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

17. Hotel Silenzio
Hotel Silenzio8.7 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is $83
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. OREA Hotel Angelo Praha
OREA Hotel Angelo Praha9.6 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Hotel Valcha
Hotel Valcha7.1 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (72 reviews)
The price is $61
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hotel Golf Prague
Hotel Golf Prague5.6 km from Hostivice-Sadova Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (763 reviews)
The price is $56
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hostivice-Sadova Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bastien Studio near Airport | 8.6 Excellent 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SKY Hotel Prague | 8.4 Very good 645 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ramada by Wyndham Airport Prague | 7.6 Good 768 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nerudova 211 | 10.0 Exceptional 65 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Questenberg | 9.8 Exceptional 879 reviews | View |



































































