Hotels near Kobylisy Stop Prague

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Kobylisy Stop?

1. Mama Shelter Prague
Mama Shelter PragueHolesovice, 3.1 km from Kobylisy Stop
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $76
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. APT with garden Prague by Michal&Friends
APT with garden Prague by Michal&Friends1.1 km from Kobylisy Stop
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is $24
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Aida Hotel
Aida Hotel0.5 km from Kobylisy Stop
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
The price is $52
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Plaza Boutique Hotel – Czech Leading Hotels
Plaza Boutique Hotel – Czech Leading HotelsHolesovice, 2 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (196 reviews)
The price is $54
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Hotel Troja
Hotel Troja0.4 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (44 reviews)
The price is $62
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Hotel Duo & Wellness
Hotel Duo & Wellness2.2 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $59
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

7. Absolutum Wellness Hotel
Absolutum Wellness HotelHolesovice, 2.2 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (425 reviews)
The price is $69
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Leon hotel
Leon hotelHolesovice, 2 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (123 reviews)
The price is $51
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Hotel Expo
Hotel Expo2.5 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (344 reviews)
The price is $90
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Artemis
Hotel Artemis3.1 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (51 reviews)
The price is $108
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Minimino hotel
Minimino hotelHolesovice, 2.5 km from Kobylisy Stop
7.6 out of 10, Good, (146 reviews)
The price is $36
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Botel Marina
Botel Marina2.5 km from Kobylisy Stop
7.6 out of 10, Good, (43 reviews)
The price is $55
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Hotel Tristar
Hotel Tristar3 km from Kobylisy Stop
7.4 out of 10, Good, (123 reviews)
The price is $75
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

14. Hotel Arko
Hotel Arko2.5 km from Kobylisy Stop
7.2 out of 10, Good, (101 reviews)
The price is $49
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. COLORFACTORY SPA Hotel
COLORFACTORY SPA HotelHolesovice, 2.4 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (145 reviews)
The price is $45
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Hotel Klára
Hotel KláraHolesovice, 3.1 km from Kobylisy Stop
7.2 out of 10, Good, (261 reviews)
The price is $37
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Hotel Olga
Hotel OlgaHolesovice, 2.9 km from Kobylisy Stop
6.6 out of 10, Good, (163 reviews)
The price is $60
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

18. Hotel Carol
Hotel Carol3.1 km from Kobylisy Stop
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (682 reviews)
The price is $58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

19. Hotel Henrietta
Hotel Henrietta0.3 km from Kobylisy Stop
7.0 out of 10, Good, (337 reviews)
The price is $37
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. Hotel Olympik
Hotel Olympik3 km from Kobylisy Stop
7.6 out of 10, Good, (268 reviews)
The price is $71
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kobylisy Stop
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mama Shelter Prague | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() APT with garden Prague by Michal&Friends | 9.4 Exceptional 28 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aida Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 18 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Troja | 8.8 Excellent 44 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Plaza Boutique Hotel – Czech Leading Hotels | 8.8 Excellent 196 reviews | View |

































































