Hotels near Cala Pola Tossa de Mar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Cala Pola?

1. Hostal Boutique Sa Nansa
Hostal Boutique Sa Nansa2.3 km from Cala Pola
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is $73
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. SM Hotel Turissa
SM Hotel Turissa2.3 km from Cala Pola
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (315 reviews)
The price is $50
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Hotel & Restaurante Bergantí
Hotel & Restaurante Bergantí2.3 km from Cala Pola
6.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is $31
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

4. Park Hotel San Jorge & Spa by Escampa Hotels
Park Hotel San Jorge & Spa by Escampa Hotels14.9 km from Cala Pola
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $72
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

5. Casa Indiana Hotel Boutique
Casa Indiana Hotel Boutique14.9 km from Cala Pola
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (71 reviews)
The price is $91
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Sallés Hotel Mas Tapiolas
Sallés Hotel Mas Tapiolas9.7 km from Cala Pola
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (223 reviews)
The price is $177
$199 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

7. Hostal Boutique Es Portalet
Hostal Boutique Es Portalet8.6 km from Cala Pola
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is $62
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

8. Hotel Caléndula
Hotel Caléndula8.2 km from Cala Pola
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is $45
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

9. Hotel Costa Brava
Hotel Costa Brava14.1 km from Cala Pola
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (452 reviews)
The price is $76
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Elke Spa Hotel
Elke Spa Hotel8.6 km from Cala Pola
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is $103
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. S'Agaró Hotel Spa & Wellness
S'Agaró Hotel Spa & Wellness10.7 km from Cala Pola
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (371 reviews)
The price is $67
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Van Der Valk Hotel Barcarola
Van Der Valk Hotel Barcarola10.3 km from Cala Pola
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (217 reviews)
The price is $63
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Hotel Plaça
Hotel Plaça8.3 km from Cala Pola
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is $65
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

14. Hotel Planamar by Escampa Hotels
Hotel Planamar by Escampa Hotels13.2 km from Cala Pola
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (217 reviews)
The price is $65
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

15. Hotel & Spa La Terrassa
Hotel & Spa La Terrassa13.5 km from Cala Pola
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (687 reviews)
The price is $75
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Suites Natura Mas Tapiolas
Suites Natura Mas Tapiolas9.6 km from Cala Pola
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is $329
$366 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Hotel Marsol
Hotel Marsol9.3 km from Cala Pola
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (461 reviews)
The price is $86
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Roger de Flor Seleqtta
Hotel Roger de Flor Seleqtta8.8 km from Cala Pola
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (204 reviews)
The price is $63
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Hotel Aromar
Hotel Aromar13 km from Cala Pola
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (338 reviews)
The price is $90
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

20. Sweet Lloret Suites - Smart Hotel
Sweet Lloret Suites - Smart Hotel9 km from Cala Pola
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (114 reviews)
The price is $33
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cala Pola
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hostal Boutique Sa Nansa | 9.4 Exceptional 150 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SM Hotel Turissa | 8.4 Very good 315 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel & Restaurante Bergantí | 6.8 Good 27 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Hotel San Jorge & Spa by Escampa Hotels | 9.2 Wonderful 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Casa Indiana Hotel Boutique | 9.6 Exceptional 71 reviews | View |

































































