Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Unakal Lake?




1. Hotel Naveen
Hotel Naveen0.6 km from Unakal Lake
Nidhi
$53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




2. TreeHouse Vedanta Pride
TreeHouse Vedanta Pride2 km from Unakal Lake
Harish
$40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Tranquil Boutique hotel
Tranquil Boutique hotel3 km from Unakal Lake
$32
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




4. The Phlox Hotel
The Phlox Hotel2.2 km from Unakal Lake
$31
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




5. Cubix Hotel
Cubix Hotel3.2 km from Unakal Lake
$49
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




6. Collection O Sunset Point PB Road
Collection O Sunset Point PB Road2.3 km from Unakal Lake
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




7. The Hans Hotel - Hubli
The Hans Hotel - Hubli1.7 km from Unakal Lake
$35
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




8. Light House Suites Hubballi
Light House Suites Hubballi3.1 km from Unakal Lake
$32
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




9. Hotel The Cult
Hotel The Cult2.5 km from Unakal Lake
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




10. MSK Homestay Service Apartment
MSK Homestay Service Apartment2.2 km from Unakal Lake
$28
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




11. M R RESIDENCY DHARWAD
M R RESIDENCY DHARWAD13.9 km from Unakal Lake
S.C.
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




12. Regenta Hubbali
Regenta Hubbali4.8 km from Unakal Lake
Abhijit
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Metropolis Hotel
Metropolis Hotel5.1 km from Unakal Lake
Sharanappa
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




14. Fortune Park Airport Road, Hubballi - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park Airport Road, Hubballi - Member ITC Hotels' Group3.4 km from Unakal Lake
Amit Kumar
$42
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




15. Hotel Aashray Inn
Hotel Aashray Inn5.4 km from Unakal Lake
Parthiv
$33
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




16. Cotton County Club and Resort
Cotton County Club and Resort3.7 km from Unakal Lake
Noam
$30
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




17. The Fern Residency Hubballi, Series by Marriott
The Fern Residency Hubballi, Series by Marriott3.8 km from Unakal Lake
Marcel
$29
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




18. Mastiff Grand Dharwad
Mastiff Grand Dharwad19.5 km from Unakal Lake
Shashank
$39
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




19. Hotel Menaka Inn Dharwad
Hotel Menaka Inn Dharwad9.6 km from Unakal Lake
Matt
$48
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




20. Dwarawata Dharwad
Dwarawata Dharwad18.5 km from Unakal Lake
Anonymous traveler
$35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Other landmarks near Unakal Lake
Chandramouleshwara Temple
Chandramouleshwara Temple is 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from central Hubli, why not stop by during your stay.
Nrupatunga Betta
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Nrupatunga Betta— just one of the landmarks located 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from central Hubli.
Karnataka Institute of Medical Sciences
6.0/10 (2 reviews)
If you'd like to get a taste of Hubli student life, check out Karnataka Institute of Medical Sciences, located 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from central Hubli.
Urban Oasis Mall
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Urban Oasis Mall when in Hubli.
Indira Gandhi Glass House Garden
2.0/10 (1 review)
Indira Gandhi Glass House Garden is 3.8 mi (6.1 km) from central Hubli, why not stop by during your stay.
Chennamma Circle
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Chennamma Circle— just one of the landmarks located 4.2 mi (6.7 km) from central Hubli.
Siddharoodha Math
Siddharoodha Math is 3.9 mi (6.3 km) from central Hubli, why not stop by during your stay.
ISKCON Sri Krishna Balarama Temple
6.0/10 (2 reviews)
ISKCON Sri Krishna Balarama Temple is 5.3 mi (8.6 km) from central Dharwad, why not stop by during your stay.
