Hotels near Swinging Monkey Pair Kutchan
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Swinging Monkey Pair?




1. Sansui Niseko
Sansui Niseko2.6 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
john
$201
$227 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Park Hyatt Niseko Hanazono
Park Hyatt Niseko Hanazono3 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
SOO NAM
$251
$329 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. Nikko Style Niseko HANAZONO
Nikko Style Niseko HANAZONO3.1 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
WILLIAM
$68
$89 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23




4. Setsu Niseko
Setsu Niseko3 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
Mark
$188
$214 total
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. AYA Niseko
AYA Niseko2.9 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
Aaron
$88
$112 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15




6. Higashiyama Niseko Village, a Ritz-Carlton Reserve
Higashiyama Niseko Village, a Ritz-Carlton Reserve3.2 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
Ashwinkumar
$271
$343 total
Oct 17 - Oct 18




8. Hilton Niseko Village
Hilton Niseko Village3.1 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
Glenda
$63
$87 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12




9. Niseko Landmark View
Niseko Landmark View2.7 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
Kathryn
$203
$229 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




10. The Maples Niseko
The Maples Niseko2.7 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
John
$180
$204 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20




11. MUSE Niseko
MUSE Niseko3 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
Mr Barry
$131
$148 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




12. Niseko Central Condominiums
Niseko Central Condominiums2.8 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
sandy
$116
$131 total
Oct 15 - Oct 16




15. Yukimi 1
Yukimi 12.9 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
Anonymous traveler
$608
$756 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15




16. Kira Kira Suites by H2 Life
Kira Kira Suites by H2 Life2.8 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
Jonathan
$357
$403 total
Oct 15 - Oct 16




17. Wajima Niseko
Wajima Niseko3.2 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
JUNKO
$573
$712 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15




19. Aya Villas
Aya Villas2.9 km from Swinging Monkey Pair
NORIO
$928
$1,050 total
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Compare popular hotels close to Swinging Monkey Pair
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sansui Niseko | 10.0 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Park Hyatt Niseko Hanazono | 9.6 Exceptional 222 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nikko Style Niseko HANAZONO | 9.2 Wonderful 195 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Setsu Niseko | 9.6 Exceptional 111 reviews | View | |||||
![]() AYA Niseko | 9.4 Exceptional 261 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Swinging Monkey Pair

Mt. Niseko Annupuri
8.8/10 (189 reviews)
You might want to head out to Mt. Niseko Annupuri for some fresh mountain air and a bird's-eye view of Kutchan.
Photo by Phoebe Chan
Niseko Tokyu Grand HIRAFU
9.2/10 (411 reviews)
Skiers and snowboarders might want to test out the slopes at Niseko Tokyu Grand HIRAFU, a top skiing spot located 3.2 mi (5.2 km) from central Kutchan. If you master the slopes, Niseko Hanazono Resort and Niseko Annupuri International Ski Area are both nearby.

Niseko Annupuri Gondola
8.8/10 (177 reviews)
Niseko Annupuri Gondola is 3 mi (4.9 km) from central Niseko, why not stop by during your stay. Niseko has other activities you might want to enjoy such as Niseko Tokyu Grand HIRAFU.
Wonderland Chair A
7.0/10 (17 reviews)
Wonderland Chair A is 3.4 mi (5.4 km) from central Niseko, why not stop by during your stay. Niseko has other activities you might want to enjoy such as Niseko Tokyu Grand HIRAFU.
Kagaminuma
7.4/10 (15 reviews)
Kagaminuma is 3.2 mi (5.2 km) from central Kutchan, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to White Isle Niseko Snowmobile Park and Lake Hangetsu Nature Park, both nearby.
Niseko Hanazono Resort
8.8/10 (241 reviews)
Ski the fall line at Niseko Hanazono Resort located 2.6 mi (4.2 km) from central Kutchan. If you master the slopes, Niseko Tokyu Grand HIRAFU and Niseko Annupuri International Ski Area are both nearby.
Niseko Cho Goshikionsen Information Center
8.2/10 (20 reviews)
Niseko Cho Goshikionsen Information Center is worth a visit, located 4.7 mi (7.6 km) from central Niseko.
Jumbo No. 1 Quad Lift
Jumbo No. 1 Quad Lift is 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from central Niseko, why not stop by during your stay. Niseko has other activities you might want to enjoy such as Niseko Tokyu Grand HIRAFU.

























