Hotels near Gallery Sejul Seoul

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Gallery Sejul?

1. NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL INSADONG
NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL INSADONGJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 4.4 km from Gallery Sejul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,024 reviews)
The price is $132
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Shilla Stay Gwanghwamun Myungdong
Shilla Stay Gwanghwamun MyungdongJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 4.5 km from Gallery Sejul
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,490 reviews)
The price is $152
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Hans House
Hans House4.1 km from Gallery Sejul
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is $101
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

5. Arirang Hill Hotel Dongdaemun
Arirang Hill Hotel Dongdaemun4.3 km from Gallery Sejul
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $123
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. VIA Jongno
VIA JongnoInsa-dong, 5 km from Gallery Sejul
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is $46
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection
Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection4.7 km from Gallery Sejul
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (796 reviews)
The price is $140
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Friendly DH Naissance Hotel by Mindrum Group
Friendly DH Naissance Hotel by Mindrum Group4.5 km from Gallery Sejul
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (968 reviews)
The price is $67
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

9. Hotel RU136
Hotel RU1364.2 km from Gallery Sejul
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (140 reviews)
The price is $57
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. The Prima Hotel Jongno Insadong
The Prima Hotel Jongno InsadongJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 4.5 km from Gallery Sejul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,135 reviews)
The price is $119
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. AMID HOTEL SEOUL
AMID HOTEL SEOULInsa-dong, 4.6 km from Gallery Sejul
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,224 reviews)
The price is $148
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. MJ HOTEL JONGNO
MJ HOTEL JONGNO4.4 km from Gallery Sejul
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (221 reviews)
The price is $81
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. Hotel Yaja Jongno
Hotel Yaja JongnoJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 4.7 km from Gallery Sejul
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (169 reviews)
The price is $69
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

14. Anook Hotel and Spa Seoul Jongno Anguk 1st
Anook Hotel and Spa Seoul Jongno Anguk 1stJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 4.3 km from Gallery Sejul
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (133 reviews)
The price is $110
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. HotelArrive Seoulful
HotelArrive Seoulful5 km from Gallery Sejul
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is $115
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. ibis Ambassador Seoul Insadong
ibis Ambassador Seoul Insadong4.5 km from Gallery Sejul
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (507 reviews)
The price is $120
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Bulgwang 3S Hotel
Bulgwang 3S Hotel4 km from Gallery Sejul
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is $51
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. Anook Hotel & Spa Seoul Jongno Anguk 2nd
Anook Hotel & Spa Seoul Jongno Anguk 2ndJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 4.3 km from Gallery Sejul
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (45 reviews)
The price is $81
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

19. Hotel Dada Gyeongbokgung
Hotel Dada Gyeongbokgung4.5 km from Gallery Sejul
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (155 reviews)
The price is $57
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. glue Hotel
glue Hotel4.9 km from Gallery Sejul
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (389 reviews)
The price is $87
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.





























































