Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Jandri Ghat?




1. Hotel Luxeevista By Navodayans
Hotel Luxeevista By Navodayans< 0.1 km from Jandri Ghat
Hemant
$14
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




2. Dalhousie Inn
Dalhousie Inn1.4 km from Jandri Ghat
Parneet
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




3. Treebo Anjukul
Treebo Anjukul0.3 km from Jandri Ghat
Naveen
$28
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Hotel Luxe Vista Dalhousie
Hotel Luxe Vista Dalhousie0.9 km from Jandri Ghat
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




5. Dls Nature Trinket Resort
Dls Nature Trinket Resort1.4 km from Jandri Ghat
$76
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. ROCK MOUNTAIN HOMESTAY
ROCK MOUNTAIN HOMESTAY2 km from Jandri Ghat
$15
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




7. OnlyStay Luxe House Dalhousie
OnlyStay Luxe House Dalhousie0.1 km from Jandri Ghat
$34
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




8. Pax Hotel Rock Villa
Pax Hotel Rock Villa2 km from Jandri Ghat
$57
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




9. Fortune Park Dalhousie - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park Dalhousie - Member ITC Hotels' Group4.2 km from Jandri Ghat
Sumanta
$93
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




10. Best Western Dalhousie
Best Western Dalhousie5.5 km from Jandri Ghat
Samuel
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




11. Presidium Sarovar Premiere Dalhousie
Presidium Sarovar Premiere Dalhousie4 km from Jandri Ghat
ABHAI
$98
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




12. Indraprastha Resort Dalhousie
Indraprastha Resort Dalhousie4.2 km from Jandri Ghat
Reema
$48
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




13. Snow Valley Resorts
Snow Valley Resorts3.3 km from Jandri Ghat
RANJIT KUMAR
$38
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Nature Nest By Nomad Hotels
Nature Nest By Nomad Hotels3.6 km from Jandri Ghat
balwinder
$44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. Smart Hill Kalatop
Smart Hill Kalatop5.5 km from Jandri Ghat
Aman
$23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




16. JK Clarks Exotica
JK Clarks Exotica4.5 km from Jandri Ghat
Shushruth
$86
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




17. Hotel Moonglade By Royal Stays Dalhousie
Hotel Moonglade By Royal Stays Dalhousie3.7 km from Jandri Ghat
Ankit
$25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




18. Brij Villa, Dalhousie - A Colonial Luxury Retreat
Brij Villa, Dalhousie - A Colonial Luxury Retreat4.1 km from Jandri Ghat
$115
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




19. Fortune Khajjiar - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Khajjiar - Member ITC Hotels' Group8.5 km from Jandri Ghat
Someswar
$70
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




20. Regenta Place Dalhousie
Regenta Place Dalhousie4.1 km from Jandri Ghat
Hitesh
$57
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5
Other landmarks near Jandri Ghat
Bansi Gopal Temple
Bansi Gopal Temple is 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from central Dalhousie, why not stop by during your stay.
Chamera Dam
7.4/10 (9 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Chamera Dam— just one of the landmarks located 4.1 mi (6.6 km) from central Dalhousie.
St. Andrew's Church
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
St. Andrew's Church is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Dalhousie, why not stop by during your stay.
Gandhi Chowk Market
8.6/10 (11 reviews)
If you like strolling among the stalls, you might want to head out to Gandhi Chowk Market when visiting Dalhousie.
Garam Sadak
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Garam Sadak when visiting central Dalhousie.
Khalatop Wildlife Sanctuary
Khalatop Wildlife Sanctuary is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Dalhousie, why not stop by during your stay.
Khajji Naga Shrine
Khajji Naga Shrine is in the heart of Dalhousie, so why not stop by during your stay.
St. John's Church
8.8/10 (10 reviews)
St. John's Church is in the heart of Dalhousie, so why not stop by during your stay.
