Hotels near The Fish Amsterdam
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near The Fish?

1. De Ware Jacob Boutique Hotel
De Ware Jacob Boutique HotelMuseum Quarter, 0.7 km from The Fish
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (219 reviews)
The price is $126
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Leidse Square Luxury Apartment
Leidse Square Luxury ApartmentDe Weteringschans, 1.3 km from The Fish
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is $372
$724 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Park Plaza Vondelpark
Park Plaza Vondelpark0.4 km from The Fish
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $136
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Jan Luyken Amsterdam
Jan Luyken AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 0.9 km from The Fish
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (647 reviews)
The price is $180
$240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Hotel Fita
Hotel FitaMuseum Quarter, 0.8 km from The Fish
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $107
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel Omega
Hotel OmegaMuseum Quarter, 0.6 km from The Fish
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (162 reviews)
The price is $116
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, Amsterdam
Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 0.7 km from The Fish
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (620 reviews)
The price is $499
$666 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam Hotel
Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam HotelMuseum Quarter, 1.3 km from The Fish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (564 reviews)
The price is $126
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Maison ELLE Amsterdam
Maison ELLE Amsterdam0.4 km from The Fish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (134 reviews)
The price is $111
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Aalders
Hotel AaldersMuseum Quarter, 0.9 km from The Fish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $110
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

11. Apollofirst Boutique Hotel
Apollofirst Boutique Hotel0.9 km from The Fish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (763 reviews)
The price is $106
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Sir Albert Hotel, part of Sircle Collection
Sir Albert Hotel, part of Sircle CollectionOude Pijp, 1.4 km from The Fish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $143
$192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. The Muse Amsterdam Hotel
The Muse Amsterdam HotelMuseum Quarter, 1 km from The Fish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is $60
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. CityHub Amsterdam
CityHub Amsterdam1.1 km from The Fish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (483 reviews)
The price is $49
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Conscious Hotel Museum Square
Conscious Hotel Museum SquareMuseum Quarter, 0.7 km from The Fish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (479 reviews)
The price is $119
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Dikker & Thijs Hotel
Dikker & Thijs HotelDe Weteringschans, 1.4 km from The Fish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $115
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Hotel JL No76
Hotel JL No76Museum Quarter, 0.9 km from The Fish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $102
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Huygens Place
Huygens Place0.8 km from The Fish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (712 reviews)
The price is $86
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. NH Amsterdam Leidseplein
NH Amsterdam Leidseplein1 km from The Fish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (477 reviews)
The price is $138
$184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Park Centraal Amsterdam, part of Sircle Collection
Park Centraal Amsterdam, part of Sircle CollectionMuseum Quarter, 1.1 km from The Fish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,437 reviews)
The price is $137
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































