Hotels near Bohnenviertel
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Bohnenviertel?




1. EmiLu Design Hotel
EmiLu Design HotelRathaus, 1.7 km from Bohnenviertel
YEONUK
$142
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Waldhotel Stuttgart
Waldhotel Stuttgart1.2 km from Bohnenviertel
Peter
$162
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




3. Kronenhotel Stuttgart
Kronenhotel StuttgartHauptbahnhof, 2.8 km from Bohnenviertel
Hyunsung
$168
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




4. Motel One Stuttgart-Hauptbahnhof
Motel One Stuttgart-HauptbahnhofHauptbahnhof, 2.7 km from Bohnenviertel
Fatih
$83
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Ruby Hanna Hotel Stuttgart by IHG
Ruby Hanna Hotel Stuttgart by IHGRathaus, 1.5 km from Bohnenviertel
Mikael
$98
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Zur Weinsteige
Zur Weinsteige1.2 km from Bohnenviertel
William
$119
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




7. CLOUD No7 LOFTS
CLOUD No7 LOFTS2.9 km from Bohnenviertel
Courtney
$71
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




8. Maritim Hotel Stuttgart
Maritim Hotel Stuttgart2.6 km from Bohnenviertel
Ole-Bjørn
$83
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hotel Gästehaus Ziegler
Hotel Gästehaus Ziegler1.5 km from Bohnenviertel
Kevin
$114
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




10. Le Méridien Stuttgart
Le Méridien Stuttgart2.6 km from Bohnenviertel
Albin
$155
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




11. Park Inn by Radisson Stuttgart
Park Inn by Radisson Stuttgart1.3 km from Bohnenviertel
Sedat
$99
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Steigenberger Graf Zeppelin
Steigenberger Graf ZeppelinHauptbahnhof, 2.6 km from Bohnenviertel
Jose A
$136
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Hotel Unger
Hotel UngerHauptbahnhof, 2.5 km from Bohnenviertel
Sabine
$143
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Motel One Stuttgart-Mitte
Motel One Stuttgart-MitteHauptbahnhof, 2.4 km from Bohnenviertel
Jeffrey
$84
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Numa Stuttgart Rotebühlplatz
Numa Stuttgart RotebühlplatzNeue Vorstadt, 1.7 km from Bohnenviertel
Mercy
$99
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. Hotel Central Classic
Hotel Central Classic2.3 km from Bohnenviertel
PRAYOOT
$60
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Hotel Royal
Hotel RoyalRathaus, 1.7 km from Bohnenviertel
Soeren
$96
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Garner Hotel Stuttgart City Centre by IHG
Garner Hotel Stuttgart City Centre by IHG2.2 km from Bohnenviertel
Benjamin
$74
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. Sautter Hotel Stuttgart City
Sautter Hotel Stuttgart City2.5 km from Bohnenviertel
Hugh
$37
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Hotel BaWü
Hotel BaWü2.9 km from Bohnenviertel
Dylan
$39
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Other landmarks near Bohnenviertel
Photo by Stuttgart-Marketing GmbH
Stuttgart TV Tower
8.6/10 (124 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Stuttgart TV Tower— just one of the monuments in Degerloch. Our travelers also like the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
Photo by SMG/Stuttgart-Marketing GmbH
Market Hall
8.8/10 (218 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Market Hall— just one of the monuments in Stuttgart-Mitte. Our travelers also like the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
Altes Schauspielhaus
8.0/10 (1 review)
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Altes Schauspielhaus in Degerloch. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Opera, Stage Apollo Theater, and Stuttgart National Theater are not far.
St. Leonhard Church
Stuttgart-Mitte is home to St. Leonhard Church, so why not stop by during your stay in Stuttgart. Our travelers also like the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
Children and Youth Theater Kultur Unterm Turm
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Children and Youth Theater Kultur Unterm Turm in Stuttgart-Mitte. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Opera, Stuttgart National Theater, and Stage Apollo Theater are not far.
Hegel House
Hegel House is just one of the attractions in Stuttgart-Mitte, Stuttgart so you might want to stop by during your trip. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you want to experience more of the culture Stuttgart has to offer, head to Porsche Museum, Stuttgart Collegiate Church, and Market Hall.
Hans im Glück Statue
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Hans im Glück Statue— just one of the monuments in Stuttgart-Mitte. Our travelers also like the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
Charles Square
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
Charles Square (Karlsplatz) is worth passing through for a few pics when in Stuttgart-Mitte. Our travelers also like the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
