
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near MOA Museum of Art?

1. Atami Hotel Nagisakan
Atami Hotel NagisakanNagisacho, 1.6 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is $214
$240 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. PEARL STAR HOTEL ATAMI
PEARL STAR HOTEL ATAMIHigashikaigancho, 1.1 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (318 reviews)
The price is $494
$548 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

3. Hotel Grand Bach Atami Crescendo
Hotel Grand Bach Atami Crescendo0.7 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is $619
$685 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. SOKI ATAMI
SOKI ATAMIKoarashicho, 2.6 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (289 reviews)
The price is $240
$268 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Village Atami
Village AtamiChuocho, 1.6 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (45 reviews)
The price is $202
$227 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Atami Izusan KARAKU(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS)
Atami Izusan KARAKU(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS)1.1 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is $689
$762 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. La Vista Atami Terrace
La Vista Atami TerraceHigashikaigancho, 1.1 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is $178
$200 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

8. Relax Resort Hotel
Relax Resort HotelSakimicho, 1.1 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (257 reviews)
The price is $156
$193 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

9. Atami Korakuen Hotel
Atami Korakuen HotelWadahamaminamicho, 2.3 km from MOA Museum of Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (435 reviews)
The price is $166
$187 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

10. Prince Smart Inn Atami
Prince Smart Inn AtamiKasugacho, 0.7 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (755 reviews)
The price is $64
$73 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

11. Ishinoya Atami (TKP Hotels & Resorts)
Ishinoya Atami (TKP Hotels & Resorts)0.5 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (66 reviews)
The price is $335
$373 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Hoshino Resorts RISONARE Atami
Hoshino Resorts RISONARE Atami2.3 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (21 reviews)
The price is $411
$456 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13

14. Atami Tensui
Atami TensuiKoarashicho, 2.6 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (115 reviews)
The price is $114
$143 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

15. Atami Hotel PAIPU NO KEMURI
Atami Hotel PAIPU NO KEMURI1.1 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (19 reviews)
The price is $94
$108 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Lectore Atami Koarashi (TKP Hotels & Resorts)
Lectore Atami Koarashi (TKP Hotels & Resorts)Koarashicho, 2.1 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (75 reviews)
The price is $68
$87 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. ATAMI SPRING TERRACE HOTEL
ATAMI SPRING TERRACE HOTELHayashigaokacho, 0.6 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (26 reviews)
The price is $81
$94 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13

18. Hotel New Akao
Hotel New Akao2.7 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,250 reviews)
The price is $218
$244 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26

19. Atami Onsen GUEST HOUSE MEGUMI - Hostel
Atami Onsen GUEST HOUSE MEGUMI - HostelKasugacho, 1 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (169 reviews)
The price is $45
$54 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

20. Atami Fuga
Atami FugaBaiencho, 1.7 km from MOA Museum of Art
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (100 reviews)
The price is $96
$110 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to MOA Museum of Art
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Atami Hotel Nagisakan | 9.8 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PEARL STAR HOTEL ATAMI | 9.6 Exceptional 318 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Grand Bach Atami Crescendo | 9.6 Exceptional 104 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SOKI ATAMI | 9.4 Exceptional 289 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Village Atami | 9.2 Wonderful 45 reviews | View |






































































