Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near International Stained-Glass Centre?




1. Au 10 Bed & Breakfast
Au 10 Bed & Breakfast2.1 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Jana
$122
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. Maleyssie Les Suites
Maleyssie Les Suites0.7 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Jon
$129
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. ibis Chartres Ouest Luce
ibis Chartres Ouest Luce3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Jeremy
$62
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




4. Residhome Chartres
Residhome Chartres0.9 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Darren
$61
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. Mercure Chartres Centre Cathédrale
Mercure Chartres Centre Cathédrale0.4 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Brian
$98
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Hotel & Spa Le Grand Monarque, Best Western Premier Collection
Hotel & Spa Le Grand Monarque, Best Western Premier Collection0.5 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Henri
$145
$165 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. ACE Hôtel Chartres
ACE Hôtel Chartres2.9 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Martin
$63
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




8. Hotel Jehan de Beauce
Hotel Jehan de Beauce0.3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Elizabeth
$104
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




9. Campanile PRIME - Chartres Centre Gare Cathédrale
Campanile PRIME - Chartres Centre Gare Cathédrale0.3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Timothy
$61
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




10. greet Chartres Est
greet Chartres Est3.1 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Philip
$41
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




11. ibis Styles Chartres
ibis Styles Chartres3.1 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Lorena
$77
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. Hotellerie Saint Yves
Hotellerie Saint Yves0.2 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Joseph Michael
$81
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Hôtel Le Boeuf Couronné
Hôtel Le Boeuf Couronné0.3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Stephanie
$84
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




14. The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Les Poèmes de Chartres
The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Les Poèmes de Chartres0.4 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Audra
$69
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




15. L'Hôtel
L'Hôtel0.6 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Jonathan
$96
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




16. ibis budget Chartres
ibis budget Chartres2.9 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
David
$51
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Villa Gabriel Maison Blanche Chartres
Villa Gabriel Maison Blanche Chartres0.6 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Sarah
$133
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




18. B&B HOTEL Chartres Le Coudray
B&B HOTEL Chartres Le Coudray2.9 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Benjamin
$55
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22




19. Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Chartres
Hôtel Inn Design & Restaurant Chartres2.7 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
Wesley
$49
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Harvey Chartres — Résidence lifestyle 4★, Restaurant, Bien-Être, Sport & Déconnexion
Harvey Chartres — Résidence lifestyle 4★, Restaurant, Bien-Être, Sport & Déconnexion0.3 km from International Stained-Glass Centre
John Paul
$70
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13
Other landmarks near International Stained-Glass Centre
Chartres Cathedral
9.8/10 (292 reviews)
Chartres Cathedral is in the heart of Chartres, so why not stop by during your stay. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Portail Royal
8.4/10 (5 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Portail Royal— just one of the monuments in central Chartres. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Fine Arts Museum of Chartres
8.6/10 (18 reviews)
Fine Arts Museum of Chartres is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Chartres, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Chartres has to offer, head to International Stained-Glass Centre, Chartres Cathedral, and Le Colisée.
Clocher Vieux
9.4/10 (6 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Clocher Vieux— just one of the monuments in central Chartres. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Labyrinthe Végétal
Labyrinthe Végétal is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Chartres, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Labyrinthe Végétal, you'll love L'Odyssee, located nearby.
Escalier de la Reine Berthe
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Escalier de la Reine Berthe— just one of the monuments in central Chartres. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Church of Saint-Andre
8.0/10 (19 reviews)
Church of Saint-Andre is just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Chartres, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip. Our travelers also like the cathedral in the area— your cultural tour starts here.
Le Colisée
You can catch an event at Le Colisée, located 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from central Chartres.
