Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Minigolf Las Salinas?




1. VITA VERDE
VITA VERDE0.7 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Caroline
$63
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




2. Annas Garden
Annas Garden2.8 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Marjorie
$100
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Hotel Tuto
Hotel Tuto1.3 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
GALINA
$50
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




4. Hotel Cano
Hotel Cano1.1 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
John
$55
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




5. Apartamentos Marina Playa de Torrevieja
Apartamentos Marina Playa de Torrevieja1.6 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Mei
$89
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




6. Apartamentos Marina Internacional
Apartamentos Marina Internacional0.3 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
John
$53
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Hotel Montepiedra
Hotel Montepiedra10.1 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Anthony
$115
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




8. Guardamar hotel
Guardamar hotel12.3 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Cecilia
$115
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




9. La Finca Resort
La Finca Resort13.3 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Mikael
$216
$237 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Hotel Servigroup La Zenia
Hotel Servigroup La Zenia6.4 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Deborah
$142
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




11. Flamenca Village Mar Holidays
Flamenca Village Mar Holidays5.9 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Joanne
$297
$327 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




12. Dña Monse Hotel Spa & Golf
Dña Monse Hotel Spa & Golf4.1 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Belinda
$102
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




13. Hotel Alaska
Hotel Alaska19.3 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Kenneth
$69
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Hotel La Laguna Spa And Golf
Hotel La Laguna Spa And Golf8.2 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Carol
$91
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




15. Hotel Lodomar Spa & Talasoterapia
Hotel Lodomar Spa & Talasoterapia18.5 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Karen
$82
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




16. Hotel Algorfa
Hotel Algorfa12.9 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Kevin
$92
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




17. Hotel Meridional
Hotel Meridional11.8 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
David
$94
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




18. Hotel Golf Campoamor
Hotel Golf Campoamor9.6 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Kirk
$95
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Pensión La Puntica
Pensión La Puntica19.4 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
Gary
$48
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




20. Hotel Torrejoven
Hotel Torrejoven3.8 km from Minigolf Las Salinas
GARY
$82
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Compare popular hotels close to Minigolf Las Salinas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VITA VERDE | 9.6 Exceptional 30 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Annas Garden | 9.6 Exceptional 102 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Tuto | 8.2 Very good 123 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Cano | 8.2 Very good 510 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Apartamentos Marina Playa de Torrevieja | 7.8 Good 34 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Minigolf Las Salinas

Archpriestal Church of the Immaculate Conception
9.2/10 (7 reviews)
Archpriestal Church of the Immaculate Conception is in the heart of Torrevieja, so why not stop by during your stay. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here?

Acequion Beach
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Acequion Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Torrevieja. Catch the sunset by the shore at Los Naufragos Beach, just a short walk away.
Doña Sinforosa Park
Doña Sinforosa Park is worth a visit, located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Torrevieja.
Station Park
6.0/10 (1 review)
Station Park is worth a visit, located 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Torrevieja.
Go-Karts Orihuela Costa
8.0/10 (5 reviews)
Go-Karts Orihuela Costa is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Torrevieja, why not stop by during your stay. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here?
Sea and Salt Museum
7.6/10 (10 reviews)
If visiting museums in Torrevieja are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Sea and Salt Museum, located in the heart of town. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you want to see more of the museums in Torrevieja, you can easily walk to S-61 Delfin Submarine Floating Museum or Albatros III Customs Surveillance Floating Museum.
Torrevieja Municipal Theater
If you’re after a show while in the center of Torrevieja, you might want to get tickets at Torrevieja Municipal Theater. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you want to experience more of the culture Torrevieja has to offer, head to Torrevieja Harbour, Torrevieja Pier Boardwalk, and Los Naufragos Beach.
Constitution Plaza
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
When in Torrevieja, pass through central Constitution Plaza for a few outdoor pics.





