Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Willow Spring?

1. Best Western Plus Las Vegas West
Best Western Plus Las Vegas WestThe Lakes, 2.8 km from Willow Spring
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $110
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Hampton Inn Tropicana
Hampton Inn Tropicana7.7 km from Willow Spring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,768 reviews)
The price is $98
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Southwest I-215 Curve
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Southwest I-215 Curve5.8 km from Willow Spring
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (819 reviews)
The price is $131
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas8.3 km from Willow Spring
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9,484 reviews)
The price is $125
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Las Vegas Stadium Area
Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Las Vegas Stadium Area8.5 km from Willow Spring
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,142 reviews)
The price is $98
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 8.4 km from Willow Spring
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,872 reviews)
The price is $127
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Palace Station Hotel and Casino
Palace Station Hotel and CasinoRancho Oakey, 8.3 km from Willow Spring
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (4,459 reviews)
The price is $44
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

8. Residence Inn By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium Area
Residence Inn By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium Area8.6 km from Willow Spring
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (993 reviews)
The price is $116
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Holiday Inn Express Las Vegas - Stadium Area by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Las Vegas - Stadium Area by IHG8.3 km from Willow Spring
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,016 reviews)
The price is $94
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

10. Suncoast Hotel and Casino
Suncoast Hotel and Casino5.5 km from Willow Spring
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,928 reviews)
The price is $101
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. The Palazzo at The Venetian
The Palazzo at The VenetianLas Vegas Strip, 8.5 km from Willow Spring
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10,021 reviews)
The price is $127
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Springhill Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Airport
Springhill Suites By Marriott Las Vegas AirportEnterprise, 7.8 km from Willow Spring
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (527 reviews)
The price is $127
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Staybridge Suites: Las Vegas - Stadium District by IHG
Staybridge Suites: Las Vegas - Stadium District by IHG8.4 km from Willow Spring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (999 reviews)
The price is $127
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District
TownePlace Suites By Marriott Las Vegas Stadium District7.8 km from Willow Spring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (469 reviews)
The price is $118
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Hilton Garden Inn Las Vegas City Center
Hilton Garden Inn Las Vegas City Center7.6 km from Willow Spring
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (844 reviews)
The price is $114
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

16. Luxor Hotel and Casino
Luxor Hotel and CasinoLas Vegas Strip, 8.5 km from Willow Spring
7.8 out of 10, Good, (41,827 reviews)
The price is $8
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. JW Marriott Las Vegas Resort & Spa
JW Marriott Las Vegas Resort & SpaSummerlin, 6.2 km from Willow Spring
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $169
$242 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten Collection
Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten CollectionLas Vegas Strip, 8.3 km from Willow Spring
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (36,038 reviews)
The price is $28
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Las Vegas SW - Spring Valley by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Las Vegas SW - Spring Valley by IHGSpring Valley, 5.6 km from Willow Spring
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (884 reviews)
The price is $117
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Gold Coast Hotel and Casino
Gold Coast Hotel and Casino6.6 km from Willow Spring
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (3,155 reviews)
The price is $28
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Willow Spring
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Best Western Plus Las Vegas West | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn Tropicana | 9.2 Wonderful 1,768 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Southwest I-215 Curve | 9.6 Exceptional 819 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Trump International Hotel Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 9,484 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Las Vegas Stadium Area | 8.6 Excellent 1,142 reviews | View |

































































