
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Bardi Institute?

1. Palacio Tangara, Oetker Hotels
Palacio Tangara, Oetker Hotels2.6 km from Bardi Institute
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $688
$725 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

2. Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino
Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino2.1 km from Bardi Institute
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,097 reviews)
The price is $79
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Blue Tree Premium Morumbi
Blue Tree Premium MorumbiBrooklin Novo, 1.9 km from Bardi Institute
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,372 reviews)
The price is $84
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Grand Hyatt Sao Paulo
Grand Hyatt Sao PauloBrooklin Novo, 1.5 km from Bardi Institute
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $230
$241 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

5. São Paulo Nações Unidas Affiliated by Meliá
São Paulo Nações Unidas Affiliated by Meliá1.9 km from Bardi Institute
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $76
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Studio completo Vl Olimpia Be my Guest
Studio completo Vl Olimpia Be my GuestVila Olimpia, 2.9 km from Bardi Institute
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is $69
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. JW Marriott Hotel Sao Paulo
JW Marriott Hotel Sao Paulo1.4 km from Bardi Institute
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (463 reviews)
The price is $318
$343 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. Novotel São Paulo Morumbi
Novotel São Paulo MorumbiMorumbi, 0.8 km from Bardi Institute
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $105
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Haus Mitre 370
Haus Mitre 370Santo Amaro, 2.8 km from Bardi Institute
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is $28
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Golden Tower Express Nações Unidas by Fênix Hotéis
Golden Tower Express Nações Unidas by Fênix HotéisBrooklin Novo, 1.8 km from Bardi Institute
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (729 reviews)
The price is $67
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

12. Charlie Atmosfera Santo Amaro
Charlie Atmosfera Santo AmaroSanto Amaro, 2.6 km from Bardi Institute
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (121 reviews)
The price is $36
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

13. Intercity São Paulo Nações Unidas
Intercity São Paulo Nações Unidas1.8 km from Bardi Institute
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $63
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Haus Mitre Residences
Haus Mitre ResidencesSanto Amaro, 2.7 km from Bardi Institute
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is $38
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

15. MNU - Nações Unidas By Anora Spaces
MNU - Nações Unidas By Anora Spaces2.1 km from Bardi Institute
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
The price is $49
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Estanplaza Funchal - Faria Lima
Estanplaza Funchal - Faria LimaVila Olimpia, 3.2 km from Bardi Institute
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $138
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Charlie Legacy Campo Belo
Charlie Legacy Campo Belo3.2 km from Bardi Institute
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (35 reviews)
The price is $33
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Innvista Haus Mitre 370
Innvista Haus Mitre 370Santo Amaro, 2.8 km from Bardi Institute
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is $38
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. Novotel São Paulo Berrini
Novotel São Paulo BerriniSanto Amaro, 2.1 km from Bardi Institute
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $108
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

20. Charlie Wonder Brooklin
Charlie Wonder BrooklinBrooklin Novo, 2.7 km from Bardi Institute
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is $32
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Bardi Institute
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Palacio Tangara, Oetker Hotels | 9.6 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blue Tree Premium Verbo Divino | 9.2 Wonderful 1,097 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Blue Tree Premium Morumbi | 8.8 Excellent 1,372 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Grand Hyatt Sao Paulo | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() São Paulo Nações Unidas Affiliated by Meliá | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View |




































































