Hotels near Gravesend Park

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Gravesend Park?

1. Holiday Inn Express NYC Brooklyn - Sunset Park by IHG
Holiday Inn Express NYC Brooklyn - Sunset Park by IHG2.8 km from Gravesend Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (736 reviews)
The price is $144
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. Ramada By Wyndham Brooklyn Near Flatbush
Ramada By Wyndham Brooklyn Near Flatbush3.2 km from Gravesend Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (777 reviews)
The price is $143
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. King Hotel Brooklyn Sunset Park
King Hotel Brooklyn Sunset Park3.2 km from Gravesend Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (895 reviews)
The price is $115
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. Days Inn by Wyndham Brooklyn Borough Park
Days Inn by Wyndham Brooklyn Borough Park2.3 km from Gravesend Park
7.0 out of 10, Good, (974 reviews)
The price is $127
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Umbrella Hotel Brooklyn
Umbrella Hotel Brooklyn1.8 km from Gravesend Park
6.8 out of 10, Good, (604 reviews)
The price is $152
$178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Knights Inn Brooklyn Sunset Park
Knights Inn Brooklyn Sunset Park2.8 km from Gravesend Park
6.4 out of 10, Good, (907 reviews)
The price is $129
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. The Wall Street Hotel
The Wall Street Hotel9.3 km from Gravesend Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (818 reviews)
The price is $574
$662 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

8. Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown
Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown10.1 km from Gravesend Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (541 reviews)
The price is $925
$1,065 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. Mint House 70 Pine by Kasa
Mint House 70 Pine by Kasa9.4 km from Gravesend Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $195
$227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. avid hotel Brooklyn Dyker Heights by IHG
avid hotel Brooklyn Dyker Heights by IHG3.3 km from Gravesend Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (974 reviews)
The price is $144
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Sela V Hotel
Sela V Hotel8.3 km from Gravesend Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (386 reviews)
The price is $195
$264 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Ace Hotel Brooklyn
Ace Hotel Brooklyn7.1 km from Gravesend Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,376 reviews)
The price is $212
$293 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Best Western Brooklyn-Coney Island Inn
Best Western Brooklyn-Coney Island Inn4.4 km from Gravesend Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $153
$179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

14. 1 Hotel Brooklyn Bridge
1 Hotel Brooklyn Bridge8.8 km from Gravesend Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $599
$747 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Hampton Inn Brooklyn/Downtown
Hampton Inn Brooklyn/Downtown8 km from Gravesend Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,936 reviews)
The price is $163
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Hotel Indigo NYC Financial District by IHG
Hotel Indigo NYC Financial District by IHG9.7 km from Gravesend Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,278 reviews)
The price is $184
$215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Nine Orchard
Nine Orchard10.2 km from Gravesend Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (194 reviews)
The price is $825
$950 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Placemakr Wall Street
Placemakr Wall Street9.2 km from Gravesend Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,145 reviews)
The price is $239
$278 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. The Cloud One New York-Downtown, part of the Motel One Group
The Cloud One New York-Downtown, part of the Motel One Group9.8 km from Gravesend Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,341 reviews)
The price is $127
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. AC Hotel by Marriott New York Downtown
AC Hotel by Marriott New York Downtown9.3 km from Gravesend Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,499 reviews)
The price is $186
$217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Gravesend Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express NYC Brooklyn - Sunset Park by IHG | 8.4 Very good 736 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ramada By Wyndham Brooklyn Near Flatbush | 8.0 Very good 777 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() King Hotel Brooklyn Sunset Park | 7.6 Good 895 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Days Inn by Wyndham Brooklyn Borough Park | 7.0 Good 974 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Umbrella Hotel Brooklyn | 6.8 Good 604 reviews | View |

































































