Hotels near Lead Mosque Berat
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Lead Mosque?




1. Art Boutique Hotel Berat
Art Boutique Hotel Berat0.5 km from Lead Mosque
robert
$68
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




2. ALBON Park
ALBON Park1.6 km from Lead Mosque
Andrew
$43
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




3. Xho's Forest Guest House
Xho's Forest Guest House0.7 km from Lead Mosque
Malcolm
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




4. Hotel Plaza Berat
Hotel Plaza Berat0.4 km from Lead Mosque
KJELL
$76
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Hotel Kaceli
Hotel Kaceli2.5 km from Lead Mosque
Joanna
$54
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Oda e Gurit Boutique Hotel
Oda e Gurit Boutique Hotel0.9 km from Lead Mosque
nael
$40
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




7. Hotel Orestiada
Hotel Orestiada0.3 km from Lead Mosque
Hyung
$47
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. Guva Mangalem
Guva Mangalem0.5 km from Lead Mosque
Jacob
$56
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




9. Bujtina Kapllani
Bujtina Kapllani0.8 km from Lead Mosque
jenny
$47
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




10. Apartments Luxury Mimani 2
Apartments Luxury Mimani 20.8 km from Lead Mosque
Shrushti
$33
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Hotel Mimani
Hotel Mimani1 km from Lead Mosque
daniel
$52
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




12. Master Hotel Berat
Master Hotel Berat0.4 km from Lead Mosque
Russell Alvin
$47
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. White City Hotel & Restaurant
White City Hotel & Restaurant0.2 km from Lead Mosque
Lars
$52
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Hotel Onufri
Hotel Onufri0.5 km from Lead Mosque
Ludvig
$53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




15. Hotel Colombo
Hotel Colombo1 km from Lead Mosque
Laura
$92
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




16. Old Town Guesthouse Guri
Old Town Guesthouse Guri0.5 km from Lead Mosque
Brian
$41
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




17. Hotel Vila Nino
Hotel Vila Nino1 km from Lead Mosque
Minh-Tam
$53
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




18. Hotel Berati
Hotel Berati< 0.1 km from Lead Mosque
cedric
$27
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




19. Hotel Gega
Hotel Gega0.4 km from Lead Mosque
Rambart
$39
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




20. Hotel Republika Berat
Hotel Republika Berat0.1 km from Lead Mosque
casper
$52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Compare popular hotels close to Lead Mosque
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Art Boutique Hotel Berat | 10.0 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ALBON Park | 10.0 Exceptional 14 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Xho's Forest Guest House | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Plaza Berat | 9.8 Exceptional 296 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Kaceli | 9.8 Exceptional 66 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Lead Mosque
Berat Castle
9.4/10 (33 reviews)
Berat Castle is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Berat, why not stop by during your stay.
Ethnographic Museum
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
If visiting museums in Berat are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Ethnographic Museum, located in the heart of town. If you want to see more of the museums in Berat, you can easily walk to Onufri Museum.
Onufri Museum
8.8/10 (8 reviews)
Onufri Museum is 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Berat, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Berat has to offer, head to Berat Castle and Ethnographic Museum.
Mount Shpirag
10.0/10 (1 review)
You might want to head out to Mount Shpirag for some fresh mountain air and a bird's-eye view of Sinje.
Nurellari Winery
10.0/10 (1 review)
Travelers might want a tour of Nurellari Winery, just one of the places to visit, and located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Vërtop.
Çobo Winery
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Çobo Winery, just one of the places to visit, and located 2.8 mi (4.5 km) from central Ura Vajgurore.
Sotira's Waterfall
Sotira's Waterfall is 6.7 mi (10.8 km) from central Roshnik, why not stop by during your stay.





