Hotels in Didim
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Didim?




1. 01 Nova Otel
01 Nova OtelDidim City Center
$94
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




4. The Lea Hotel
The Lea HotelAltınkum
$67
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




5. TRYP by Wyndham Didim
TRYP by Wyndham DidimAltınkum
$109
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




6. Mavi Pansiyon & Restaurant
Mavi Pansiyon & RestaurantDidim City Center
$50
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




7. Akra Didim Resort & SPA
Akra Didim Resort & SPADidim
$434
$482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. Sunset Village Apart Hotel
Sunset Village Apart HotelDidim City Center
$45
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




9. Yağmur Apart Otel
Yağmur Apart OtelDidim City Center
$53
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




10. Altinersan Hotel
Altinersan HotelAltınkum
$47
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




11. Merve Butik Otel
Merve Butik OtelDidim City Center
$76
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. orion beach hotel
orion beach hotelAltınkum
$115
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Akbük Palace Hotel & Residence
Akbük Palace Hotel & ResidenceAkbük
$48
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




14. Aristo2 Butik Otel
Aristo2 Butik OtelDidim City Center
$57
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




15. Akbuk Tas Otel
Akbuk Tas OtelAkbük
$64
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




16. Dimora Pansiyon
Dimora PansiyonAkbük
$251
$279 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




17. Anda Barut Collection - Ultra All Inclusive
Anda Barut Collection - Ultra All InclusiveAltınkum
$1,082
$1,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




19. Temple Hotel
Temple HotelDidim City Center
$67
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




20. Temple Miletos Spa Hotel
Temple Miletos Spa HotelDidim City Center
$52
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Get last-minute hotel deals in Didim and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$10 off
01 Nova Otel$94
per night
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
$256 off
Akra Didim Resort & SPA$434
per night
$482 total
includes taxes & fees
$21 off
Aristo2 Butik Otel$57
per night
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
$65
per night
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$8 off
Merve Butik Otel$76
per night
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
$7 off
Akbük Palace Hotel & Residence$65
per night
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
$7 off
Temple Hotel$67
per night
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Temple Miletos Spa Hotel$52
per night
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
Mavi Restaurant & Apartments 3$58
per night
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
$4 off
Cicek Apart Otel$37
per night
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Mavi Restaurant & Apartments 2$87
per night
$106 total
includes taxes & fees




Atlantik apart
Atlantik apartDidim City Center
$29 off
Atlantik apart$263
per night
$292 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Aelbistan Otel$68
per night
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Didim
$53
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
$57
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
$434
$482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
$50
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




Dimora Pansiyon
Dimora PansiyonAkbük
$251
$279 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




Atlantik apart
Atlantik apartDidim City Center
$263
$292 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
You may also like hotels with spas in Didim
$434
$482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
$109
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$48
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16
$1,082
$1,201 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
$52
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Didim
Pet friendly
Villa
Apart hotel
Family friendly
Resort
Our prices for hotels in Didim are cheapest in February
Our prices for hotels in Didim are cheapest in February
Price trends for hotels in Didim
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top neighborhoods in Didim
Didim City Center
The Didim City Center neighborhood has lots to see including Didyma and Altinkum Beach.
Altınkum
Altinkum's Altınkum neighborhood offers attractions including Altinkum Beach.
Top landmarks in Didim

Didyma
8.6/10 (124 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Didyma— just one of the monuments in Didim City Center.

Miletus Ruins
8.6/10 (27 reviews)
Miletus Ruins is just one of the landmarks located 6 mi (9.6 km) from central Didim, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Altinkum Beach
8.4/10 (162 reviews)
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Altinkum Beach, located 7.8 mi (12.6 km) from central Didim. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Ikinci Koy located nearby.
Didim Marina
8.6/10 (58 reviews)
Imagine strolling along Didim Marina for some great waterfront pics. It's located 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Çamlık Mahallesi.
If you carry on walking you'll get to Üçüncü Koy and Ikinci Koy for some more water views.
Temple of Apollo
9.0/10 (78 reviews)
Didim City Center is home to Temple of Apollo, so why not stop by during your stay in Didim.
Üçüncü Koy
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
If being by the water is a major draw, Üçüncü Koy is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Çamlık Mahallesi. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Ikinci Koy located nearby.
Lunapark
8.0/10 (18 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Lunapark, located 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Çamlık Mahallesi. If you'd also like to explore some of the parks in Çamlık Mahallesi, Zend Avesta Sculpture Park is nearby.
Theater of Miletos
8.0/10 (8 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Theater of Miletos— just one of the landmarks located 6.1 mi (9.8 km) from central Didim.
Learn more about Didim
Notable for its waterfront, Didim features attractions such as Lake Bafa Nature Park and Miletus Ruins. This beachside city has something for everyone including sights like Didyma and Altinkum Beach.
See all hotels in Didim
Check out reviews of Didim hotels guests love
Sunset Village Apart Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"What a huge apartment with kitchen, hospitable managers gives all what we ask for cooking and cleaning. The playground at hotels backyard was so nice for kids. Big thanks for your help. Hope to visit you again"
Tasan Apart Otel
8/10 Good
"Great place to stay Everything was very clean staff helpful good facilities Perfect location and value for money Thank you for our stay"
Akra Didim Resort & SPA
10/10 Excellent
"Best"
Merve Butik Otel
10/10 Excellent
"We had a lovely stay, the staff were so helpful & friendly, we will definitely stay there again when we are in Didim."
Mavi Pansiyon & Restaurant
10/10 Excellent
"Eylül ayında çocuklarımla kaldım . Her şey çok güzeldi. Herkese tavsiye ederim."
Duja Didim - All Inclusive
10/10 Excellent
"We had good time in hotel, everyone was nice. Rooms were ok not 5 stars .. we had some bad smell in room but tolerable. Great food and great service. Ismail gentleman was very helpful coordinating transportation."
01 Nova Otel
10/10 Excellent
"It is a modern hotel with very efficient staff. Very good breakfast. The hotel is in a centrally located area of town."




































































